Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS

Published Results
Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
14U Boys NL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
15U Boys NL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
16U Boys NL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
17U Boys NL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
18U Boys NL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
19/20U Boys NL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
12U Boys Pre GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/26/2021 11:38:00 AM
13U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results Savannah United 08B Premier/Pre-ECNL - GPL TASA United FC 08 - BU13 - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    1/23/2021 3:06:00 PM
13U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I NSA Hammers 13 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/23/2021 3:06:00 PM
13U Classic II North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N IAFC '08 Boys Gold - CL II N Standings Statistics Cards    1/23/2021 3:06:00 PM
13U Classic II South   Brackets   Schedule & Results Old Capitol SL - B13U - CL II S UFA South Georgia 08B Premier - CL II S Standings Statistics Cards    1/23/2021 3:06:00 PM
14U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    1/6/2021 10:26:00 AM
14U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
14U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II AFC Lightning '07B Gold - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
14U Classic III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
14U Classic III South   Brackets   Schedule & Results UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL III S Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S Standings Statistics Cards    1/12/2021 9:38:00 AM
15U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
15U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/12/2021 9:38:00 AM
15U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results AFC Lightning '06B Gold - CL II Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    1/12/2021 9:38:00 AM
16U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results NSA Hammers 16 - GPL CFC Red Star 05 B Elite - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
16U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results LEGION FC 2005 ELITE - CL I AFC Lightning '05B Gold - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
16U Classic II/III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
16U Classic II/III South   Brackets   Schedule & Results TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S AFC Lightning '05B Red - CL II/III S Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
17U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
17U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - CL I NSA Hammers 17 - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    1/12/2021 9:38:00 AM
17U Classic II/III North   Brackets   Schedule & Results GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N Standings Statistics Cards    1/12/2021 9:38:00 AM
17U Classic II/III South   Brackets   Schedule & Results MSC 2004 Elite - CL II/III S AFC Lightning Troup '04B - CL II/III S Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
18U/19U Boys GPL   Brackets   Schedule & Results NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
18U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
18U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results NGSA 2003 Dalton Elite - CL II Covington YMC - B18U - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
19U Classic I   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    1/7/2021 11:14:00 AM
19U Classic II   Brackets   Schedule & Results FFC Predators - CL II AFC Lightning Troup '02B - CL II Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
12U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
14U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
16U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM
19/20U BOYS RIAS   Brackets   Schedule & Results     Standings Statistics Cards    12/15/2020 7:14:00 AM