Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Boys NL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL     x00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - B17U - R3NL     x00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : Georgia Storm 04B Premier      00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm Darlington 04 Boys     x00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : KSA 04 Pro-Profile      00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : MOBA-04 Boys Elite     x00 0  0  0 0
 A7 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL      00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652766  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2MOBA-04 Boys Elite   vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - B17U - R3NL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652771  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - B17U - R3NL   vs.Georgia Storm 04B Premier 
 652783  MOBA / PAC  07:30 PM  1 A6 vs A1MOBA-04 Boys Elite   vs.Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652773  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL   vs.KSA 04 Pro-Profile 
 652772  West Gwinnett Park  09:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL   vs.Georgia Storm 04B Premier 

Bracket - Friday, September 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652774  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  7 A1 vs A4Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL   vs.Georgia Storm Darlington 04 Boys 

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652775  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - B17U - R3NL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL 

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652777  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4KSA 04 Pro-Profile   vs.Georgia Storm Darlington 04 Boys 
 652770  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL   vs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite 
 652776  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 2 A3 vs A1Georgia Storm 04B Premier   vs.Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652767  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A7 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL   vs.Atlanta City FC 04 - R3NL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652768  Chris Hunter Stadium  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Georgia Storm Darlington 04 Boys   vs.Georgia Storm 04B Premier 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652779  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 A3 vs A6Georgia Storm 04B Premier   vs.MOBA-04 Boys Elite 
 652781  Badger Creek Complex  04:40 PM  3 A2 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - B17U - R3NL   vs.Georgia Storm Darlington 04 Boys 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652780  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2KSA 04 Pro-Profile   vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - B17U - R3NL 
 652778  Chris Hunter Stadium  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A7Georgia Storm Darlington 04 Boys   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652769  MOBA / PAC  08:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5MOBA-04 Boys Elite   vs.KSA 04 Pro-Profile 

Bracket - Saturday, November 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652782  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 A3 vs A5Georgia Storm 04B Premier   vs.KSA 04 Pro-Profile 

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652784  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7KSA 04 Pro-Profile   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 04 R3/NL