Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Boys GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 14 : UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL55055555 035 12  11  6 0
 15 : OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL500525555032 9  17  6 0
 13 : MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL0555555  030 7  10  2 0
 17 : LEGION FC 2004 - GPL50550052 022 6  21  6 0
 11 : IAFC 04 Boys Elite0052052  014 4  10  5 0
 16 : Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL55-250-20  011 5  9  5 2
 18 : Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL055000000010 -7  19  9 0
 12 : LSA 04B Gold - GPL - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-40-36 -36  36  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620346  North Mount Carmel Park  10:00 AM  06 11 vs 16IAFC 04 Boys Elite 0 vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL1
 620805  TBD   --    --  12 vs 14LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL4F
 620339  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  4 15 vs 13OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL 4 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL0
 620808  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  2 17 vs 18LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620344  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  05 13 vs 17MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL 3 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL2
 620357  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  05 14 vs 15UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL 3 vs.OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL2
 620340  TBD   --    --  16 vs 12Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL 4F vs.LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 620354  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 18 vs 11Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite0

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620345  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 18 vs 12Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 4F vs.LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 620347  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 17 vs 15LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 5 vs.OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620353  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  2 13 vs 14MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL2
 620341  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 17 vs 18LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL2
 620802  Arizona Avenue  01:15 PM  1 11 vs 12IAFC 04 Boys Elite 4F vs.LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 620333  Poole Recreation Center  05:30 PM  1 16 vs 15Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL 1 vs.OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620349  TBD C   --    --  12 vs 13LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL4F
 620348  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 18 vs 14Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620342  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 11 vs 15IAFC 04 Boys Elite 2 vs.OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620351  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 18 vs 16Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 0 vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL4
 620804  Oconee Veterans Park  01:00 PM  A 15 vs 17OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL3
 620806  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 11MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620801  Crisp Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 14 vs 16UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL 3 vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620352  TBD C   --    --  12 vs 15LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL4F

Bracket - Thursday, October 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620331  Hubert Park  07:30 PM  4 13 vs 18MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620336  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A 15 vs 18OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620343  Poole Recreation Center  01:30 PM  1 16 vs 14Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620803  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 18 vs 13Georgia Impact SC 04B Elite - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL2
 620332  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 14 vs 17UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL3
 620807  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A 15 vs 16OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL 3 vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL2
 620330  TBD C   --    --  12 vs 11LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite4F

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620355  TBD C   --    --  17 vs 12LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 4F vs.LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 620350  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 11 vs 17IAFC 04 Boys Elite 2 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620337  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 17Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL 
 620334  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 11 vs 13IAFC 04 Boys Elite   vs.MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL 
 620335  TBD   --    --  14 vs 12UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL 4F vs.LSA 04B Gold - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620338  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  5 14 vs 11UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL   vs.IAFC 04 Boys Elite 
 620356  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 13 vs 16MAYS Striker 04B Elite - GPL   vs.Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL