Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
14U BOYS RIAS 36 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Bayern Munich
0Y144-01RB4U-9177   Brandon Raphael
 A2 Recreational Club of CGSA (Warner Robins)
CGSAWR Rapids
0Y144-01RB4U-9175   Eric Jackson
 A4 Collins Hill Soccer Rec
Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue
0Y138-89RB4U-0121   Alem Ajanovic
 A5 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus Kings
0Y154-01RB4U-1799   Matthew Orr
 A6 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Avalanche
0Y145-01RB4U-0022   Cameron Rottenberg
 A7 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Cobras 14
0Y145-01RB4U-0023   Alex Biello
 A8 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Rovers
0Y145-01RB4U-0015   Nelson Ferrufino Martinez
 A9 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Vipers
0Y145-01RB4U-0018   Terry Noriega
 A10 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Wolfpack
0Y145-01RB4U-0027   David Jacobs
 A11 NASA TopHat
NTH Gelly Rockets MN
0Y198-05RB4U-0036   John Gelly
 A12 Georgia Storm Douglasville
GS DC United - Lemus
0Y280-04RB4U-0071   Henry Lemus
 A13 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC 14UC Haddad
0Y113-02RB4U-0082   Michael Haddad
 A14 NASA TopHat
NTH Inter Milan Smyrna
0Y198-05RB4U-0054   Gavin Pitchersky
 A15 Georgia Storm Lake Country United FC
Lake Country United 07
0Y280-88RB4U-0015   Frederico Velasquez
 A16 LSA Recreational
LSA Atlanta United - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1402   Shawn Sewell
 A17 LSA Recreational
LSA Chivitas - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-4357   Jose Luis Rocha
 A18 LSA Recreational
LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-4339   Juan Diaz
 A19 LSA Recreational
LSA Magpies - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1361   Ian Kijanski
 A20 LSA Recreational
LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B
0Y188-01RB4U-1357   David Hudson
 A21 Mountain United S.A.
Mountain United S.A. - BR14U
0Y196-01RB4U-5614   Alex Ortiz
 A22 NASA TopHat
NTH Dean Dynamo QP
0Y198-05RB4U-0049   Dave Dean
 A23 NASA TopHat
NTH Galindo JJB
0Y198-05RB4U-0034   Ken Galindo
 A24 NASA TopHat
NTH PSV Smyrna
0Y198-05RB4U-0057   Patrick Shanley
 A25 Sacred Heart Recreational Club
Sacred Heart United 2007
0Y211-01RB4U-0197   Alejandro Sotel
 A26 NASA TopHat
Sprague United MN
0Y198-05RB4U-0037   Chris Sprague
 A27 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal
0Y160-62RB4U-2370   Jorge Berrocal
 A28 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton
0Y160-62RB4U-2368   Chris Boynton
 A29 SSA Coweta Rec
SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe
0Y160-62RB4U-2369   Josh Deyoe
 A30 Toombs County Soccer Association
TCSA 14U
0Y293-01RB4U-0003   Jesse Gillenwater
 A31 NASA TopHat
NTH Toma Tigers MN
0Y198-05RB4U-0038   Ion Toma
 A32 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U14 Boys
0Y132-18RB4U-0002   Keith Ellerman
 A33 Pike County SA
U14B Pike Storm
0Y205-01RB4U-1098   Dalton Totten
 A34 Georgia Storm Villa Rica
GS Villa Rica U14
0Y280-05RB4U-0665   Shannon Colvin
 A35 Collins Hill Soccer Rec
Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow
0Y138-89RB4U-0126   Alem Ajanovic
 A36 All-In Futbol Club Recreational
All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut
0Y279-02RB4U-0385   Steve Brown
 A37 All-In Futbol Club Recreational
All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U
0Y279-02RB4U-0384   Michael Morton