Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Boys NL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Lightning 03B Gold     00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - B18U- R3NL     00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : BPSC Real FA 03 Elite -R3/NL     00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite     00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : KSA 03 Pro-Profile     00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : LSA 03B Gold Archies     00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653098  Bryson Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5BPSC Real FA 03 Elite -R3/NL   vs.KSA 03 Pro-Profile 
 653099  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 03B Gold   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite 
 653097  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - B18U- R3NL   vs.LSA 03B Gold Archies 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653096  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4LSA 03B Gold Archies   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite 

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653101  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite   vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite -R3/NL 

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653100  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - B18U- R3NL   vs.AFC Lightning 03B Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653094  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - B18U- R3NL   vs.KSA 03 Pro-Profile 

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653102  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6KSA 03 Pro-Profile   vs.LSA 03B Gold Archies 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653103  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite   vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - B18U- R3NL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653104  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  21 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 03B Gold   vs.LSA 03B Gold Archies 
 653105  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1KSA 03 Pro-Profile   vs.AFC Lightning 03B Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, November 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653095  Bryson Park  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1BPSC Real FA 03 Elite -R3/NL   vs.AFC Lightning 03B Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653106  Bryson Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2BPSC Real FA 03 Elite -R3/NL   vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - B18U- R3NL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 653107  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4KSA 03 Pro-Profile   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03B Elite 
 653108  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3LSA 03B Gold Archies   vs.BPSC Real FA 03 Elite -R3/NL