Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

WildCards Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Group -- 1 Win, Loss, Tie  1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
T2 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I W-7   L-0   T-05535555   -033 21  7  1 1
T8 : Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I W-6   L-1   T-05355505   -028 12  7  3 1
T10 : MOBA-03 Boys - CL I W-4   L-2   T-0500555    -020 9  10  5 0
T1 : AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I W-3   L-3   T-0050505    -015 -3  15  4 0
T6 : Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I W-3   L-3   T-1-2520055   -015 1  18  5 1
T4 : Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I W-3   L-1   T-05-455      -011 6  5  3 2
T3 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I W-3   L-4   T-00035-250   -011 0  16  9 2
T7 : Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I W-1   L-4   T-10502-20    -05 -4  17  1 1
T9 : Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I W-1   L-6   T-00000050   -05 -15  28  8 0
T5 : IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I W-0   L-7   T-0000-4-400   -0-8 -27  37  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614970  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 T5 vs T8IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614972  PAC  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T2AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614976  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 T8 vs T6Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614977  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 T3 vs T1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I2
 614981  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  12:00 PM  6 T7 vs T8Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I2
 614980  West Jackson MS  12:30 PM  1 T6 vs T9Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I 5 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614991  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 T8 vs T9Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614982  PAC  09:00 AM  3 T1 vs T4AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 1 vs.Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I3
 614986  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 T9 vs T7Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I7
 614983  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 T2 vs T3ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614990  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:45 AM  6 T7 vs T10Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I5
 614988  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T2Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614968  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 T3 vs T10DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I0
 614971  Elan  05:00 PM  01 T6 vs T7Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I 3 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614992  PAC  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T6AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 3 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I2
 614996  MOBA Academy  12:45 PM  2 T10 vs T8MOBA-03 Boys - CL I 2 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614969  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 T4 vs T9Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 5 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I0
 614979  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 T5 vs T10IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I5
 614998  Elan  05:00 PM  01 T6 vs T2Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614999  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 T5 vs T3IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I8

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615004  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 T3 vs T6DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I3
 615001  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 T9 vs T10Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615008  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 T8 vs T2Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I2
 615009  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 T7 vs T3Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I3
 614975  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 T9 vs T5Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I 4F vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615005  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T5Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 4F vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I
Forfeited Game
0
 615014  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 T3 vs T8DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I2
 615003  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 T2 vs T7ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615012  PAC  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T10AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I4
 615013  Gordon Street Center  12:00 PM  1 T2 vs T9ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I 5 vs.Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I2
 615016  Arizona Avenue  02:00 PM  1 T5 vs T6IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I9
 615015  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 T4 vs T7Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I   vs.Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614987  PAC  01:00 PM  3 T1 vs T5AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 4 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615019  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 T9 vs T3Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I   vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 
 615018  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  2 T10 vs T2MOBA-03 Boys - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I 
 615021  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 T7 vs T5Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I   vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 
 615020  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 T8 vs T4Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I   vs.Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614974  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T4MOBA-03 Boys - CL I   vs.Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 
 615007  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 T9 vs T1Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 
 614993  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T5ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I   vs.IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614994  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 T3 vs T4DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I   vs.Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 
 614997  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 T7 vs T1Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615002  PAC  11:00 AM  3 T1 vs T8AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I   vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I 
 615010  Elan  03:00 PM  01 T6 vs T4Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I   vs.Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614985  MOBA Academy  05:00 PM  1 T10 vs T6MOBA-03 Boys - CL I   vs.Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I