Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys NL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - B15U - R3NL     x00 0  0  0 0
 A2 : CFC Red Star 06 B Elite R3/NL      00 0  0  0 0
 A3 : GA Alliance FC 2006 NL      00 0  0  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm 06B Premier      00 0  0  0 0
 A5 : IAFC 06 Boys Elite      00 0  0  0 0
 A6 : KSA 06 Pro-Profile     x00 0  0  0 0
 A7 : LSA 06B Gold Archies      00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652549  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4LSA 06B Gold Archies   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier 
 652548  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2KSA 06 Pro-Profile   vs.CFC Red Star 06 B Elite R3/NL 

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652550  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7IAFC 06 Boys Elite   vs.LSA 06B Gold Archies 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652551  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A1 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - B15U - R3NL   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier 
 652553  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5GA Alliance FC 2006 NL   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite 

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652555  Arizona Avenue  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1IAFC 06 Boys Elite   vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - B15U - R3NL 

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652556  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6LSA 06B Gold Archies   vs.KSA 06 Pro-Profile 

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652554  East Carrollton Park  10:00 AM  EC 2 A4 vs A3Georgia Storm 06B Premier   vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652552  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A7CFC Red Star 06 B Elite R3/NL   vs.LSA 06B Gold Archies 
 652547  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1GA Alliance FC 2006 NL   vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - B15U - R3NL 

Bracket - Friday, October 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706330  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  07:30 PM  2 A6 vs A3KSA 06 Pro-Profile   vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652564  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2GA Alliance FC 2006 NL   vs.CFC Red Star 06 B Elite R3/NL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652558  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4KSA 06 Pro-Profile   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Premier 
 652557  Woodruff Farm  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A5CFC Red Star 06 B Elite R3/NL   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite 
 652559  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3LSA 06B Gold Archies   vs.GA Alliance FC 2006 NL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652562  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Elite   vs.KSA 06 Pro-Profile 
 652560  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 06B Premier   vs.CFC Red Star 06 B Elite R3/NL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 652563  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - B15U - R3NL   vs.LSA 06B Gold Archies 
 652565  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 06B Premier   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Elite