Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic II
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 0


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 0 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 15 : FFC Predators - CL II555525555 042 22  7  5 0
 11 : AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II5-2555255  030 20  5  10 1
 16 : Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II055505550 030 12  24  6 0
 111 : Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II0550555   025 13  9  0 0
 19 : LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II50552500  022 5  13  2 0
 17 : LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II50522 5   019 7  6  3 0
 14 : NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II005520    012 -6  19  0 0
 13 : MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II5020000   07 -11  27  3 0
 18 : TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II00500     05 -10  32  4 0
 12 : Liberty 02 Blue - CL II20000 0   02 -16  29  1 0
 110 : Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II000-400-4-4-4 0-16 -36  59  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605867  Unity Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 16 vs 17Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II 1 vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II4
 605864  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 110MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II 8 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605902  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 111 vs 19Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II 1 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605869  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 111 vs 13Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II 4 vs.MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II1
 605872  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 16TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 1 vs.Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II11
 605871  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 19 vs 15LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II 3 vs.FFC Predators - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605874  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  01 14 vs 111NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II 0 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II4
 605875  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 15 vs 110FFC Predators - CL II 10 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605882  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  1 19 vs 17LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II 2 vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II1
 605879  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 13Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 2 vs.MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II2
 605881  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 110Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II 9 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II3
 605878  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 11 vs 14AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II 8 vs.NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605870  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 14 vs 110NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II 4F vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 605880  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 111 vs 15Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605883  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 15 vs 11FFC Predators - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II0
 605887  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 19TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 0 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II3
 605884  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 14 vs 12NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II 1 vs.Liberty 02 Blue - CL II0
 605886  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 17 vs 110LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 10 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605900  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 16MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II 0 vs.Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II3
 605868  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 11 vs 12AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II 4 vs.Liberty 02 Blue - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605892  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 18 vs 110TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 6 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II2
 605917  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  23 15 vs 17FFC Predators - CL II 0 vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II0
 605865  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 14 vs 19NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II 1 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II1
 605888  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 11 vs 16AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II 5 vs.Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605889  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 12 vs 15Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 2 vs.FFC Predators - CL II10
 605873  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 11MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605896  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 111TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II5
 605897  Southern Pines Park  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 110LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II 4F vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 605894  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 12Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II 8 vs.Liberty 02 Blue - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605866  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  21 15 vs 18FFC Predators - CL II 11 vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II0
 605893  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 17 vs 11LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605876  Unity Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 19Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II 4 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605907  East Carrollton Park  12:00 PM  EC 2 111 vs 110Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II 4F vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 605895  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 15 vs 13FFC Predators - CL II 5 vs.MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II0
 605904  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 12TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II   vs.Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 
 605906  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 14Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II 6 vs.NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605903  Southern Pines Park  04:00 PM  1 19 vs 11LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605908  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 11 vs 110AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II 4F vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II
Forfeited Game
0
 605912  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 15 vs 16FFC Predators - CL II 3 vs.Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II2
 605911  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  11 14 vs 17NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II   vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605863  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 12 vs 111Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 1 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II4
 605905  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 17 vs 13LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 3 vs.MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II2
 605901  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  02 14 vs 15NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II   vs.FFC Predators - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605916  Tabernacle Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 14TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II   vs.NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II 
 605915  Southern Pines Park  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 13LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II   vs.MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II 
 605914  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 12 vs 110Liberty 02 Blue - CL II   vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II 
 605885  Unity Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 16 vs 111Judah Raiders - 19U - CL II   vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605877  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 17 vs 18LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II   vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605909  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 12 vs 19Liberty 02 Blue - CL II   vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II 
 605898  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 11 vs 18AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II   vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II 
 605891  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 2 111 vs 17Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II   vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605913  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 111 vs 11Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 02B - CL II 
 605890  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 14MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II   vs.NTH NASA 02/03 Classic Premier - CL II 
 605899  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:45 PM  2 12 vs 17Liberty 02 Blue - CL II   vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605910  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 18MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II   vs.TCSA United - B19/20U - CL II