Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II55555   025 16  4  1 0
 A3 : MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II5555030 023 9  12  1 1
 A7 : Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II05555   020 12  4  3 0
 A5 : KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II35505   018 5  7  2 1
 A8 : Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II0055    010 1  11  2 0
 A12 : Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II050 20  07 -6  16  0 0
 A4 : IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II00020   02 -12  20  0 0
 A10 : LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II00002   02 -12  23  0 0
 A9 : IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II-200-4 2  0-4 -13  27  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621503  PAC  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II 4 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II2
 621500  Tramore - CASL  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A10MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II 10 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621528  Tramore - CASL  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II 7 vs.Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621515  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II 6 vs.Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II0
 621514  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  07 A6 vs A9AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II 8 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II1
 621513  Southern Pines Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II 2 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621540  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A4Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II1
 621502  Summit Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 4 vs.Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II1
 621561  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II 3 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621520  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A6LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II5
 621521  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II 0 vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II8
 621522  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A8Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II 1 vs.Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II5
 621531  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II 0 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621544  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II3
 621549  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II 3 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621526  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II 3 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II0
 621527  Sand Hill Park  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II 4F vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621534  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II   vs.Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621501  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A9IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II 4 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621546  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A12 vs A10Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II 2 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621537  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621543  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621550  PAC  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II 3 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II0
 621552  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621539  Southern Pines Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II 
 621555  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II   vs.MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II 
 621557  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II   vs.AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II 
 621556  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II   vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621533  Dublin  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II   vs.Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621563  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 
 621562  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II 
 621564  PAC  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II   vs.Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621507  Dublin  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4LEGION FC DUBLIN 2006 - CL II   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Gold - CL II 
 621510  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A12 vs A7Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II   vs.Alliance SC 06 Boy Premier - CL II 
 621509  Sand Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II   vs.AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II 
 621508  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5IAFC 06 Boys Excel - CL II   vs.KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II