Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II/III South
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 D6 : TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S55255-2555035 19  9  3 1
 D1 : AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S2025525  021 8  9  1 0
 D4 : Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S5252250  021 5  14  2 0
 D2 : AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S5305250  020 12  12  1 1
 D5 : Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S005055-20 013 -4  20  1 1
 D8 : RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S225000   09 -2  15  5 0
 D7 : TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S000-4550  06 -10  29  0 2
 D3 : AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S0000000  00 -28  76  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541340  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 D3 vs D6AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S 0 vs.TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S9

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541341  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D5Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S 3 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541352  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 D5 vs D6Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S 0 vs.TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S3
 541318  PAC  05:00 PM  3 D1 vs D4AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541323  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 D5 vs D1Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S2
 541330  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 D3 vs D4AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S 1 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S12

Bracket - Thursday, September 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541319  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  2 D2 vs D3AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 12 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541328  PAC  03:00 PM  3 D1 vs D6AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S 2 vs.TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S2
 541329  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 D2 vs D5AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 4 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S2
 621273  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 D4 vs D8Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S 2 vs.RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541357  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  22 D7 vs D5TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S 2 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S3
 621274  Tyus Park  04:00 PM  2 D2 vs D1AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541335  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 D5 vs D3Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S 8 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S0
 541333  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute D7 vs D1TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541338  PAC  01:00 PM  3 D1 vs D8AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S 1 vs.RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S1
 621276  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park D7 vs D6TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S 1 vs.TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S6

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541339  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D7AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 9 vs.TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S0
 621278  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  2 D6 vs D3TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S 10 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541324  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 D4 vs D2Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S 3 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541346  Eastside Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 D6 vs D4TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S3
 541345  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute D7 vs D3TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S 14 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621275  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D5RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S 6 vs.Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541368  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  2 D3 vs D1AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S11
 541351  FPCA Field  12:00 PM  1 D4 vs D7Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S 2 vs.TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S3
 541367  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  1 D8 vs D6RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S 1 vs.TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541344  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  02:00 PM  1 D8 vs D2RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S 1 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S7

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541361  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 D5 vs D8Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S 0CC vs.RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S0CC
 541362  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 D6 vs D7TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S 2 vs.TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541334  PAC  03:00 PM  3 D2 vs D6AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 2 vs.TASA Club Futbol Art Premiere - CL II/III S3

Bracket - Monday, October 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541363  PAC  07:00 PM  3 D1 vs D2AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541356  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  12:00 PM  1 D8 vs D4RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S 
 621277  PAC  03:00 PM  3 D1 vs D7AFC Lightning 05B Red - CL II/III S   vs.TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621272  Tyus Park  07:00 PM  2 D3 vs D2AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S   vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Gold - CL II/III S 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621271  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 D5 vs D4Savannah United 05B Blue - CL II/III S   vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B15U - CL II/III S 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541372  Bethesda Park  01:00 PM  Park D7 vs D8TASA Red 05 - CL II/III S   vs.RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541350  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  2 D3 vs D8AFC Lightning Griffin 05B Red - CL II/III S   vs.RHSC 2005 B - CL II/III S