Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N555555    030 18  11  0 0
 A6 : Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N5550055   025 14  7  0 0
 A10 : TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N3555500   023 16  12  2 1
 A1 : Alliance SC 07B - CL III N055525    022 9  8  1 0
 A8 : Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N5005525   022 8  34  0 0
 A2 : ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N0050552   017 -2  28  0 0
 A4 : Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N050025    012 -3  23  2 0
 A5 : IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N0500000   05 -17  25  1 0
 A3 : KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N500000    05 -18  34  0 0
 A7 : IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N0000000   00 -25  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622710  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N3
 622712  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 10 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N1
 622713  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A10IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N4
 622711  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 1 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N2
 622709  West Jackson MS  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622720  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 10 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N0
 622726  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N6

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622722  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N12
 622723  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A10Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N 0 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N3
 622719  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N8
 622721  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 8 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622741  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 15 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622725  Victor Lord Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N2
 622728  Eagles Soccer Academy  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 12 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N4
 622724  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622743  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 1 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622730  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N6
 622731  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 1 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N2
 622729  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N3
 622732  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 2 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N7

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622742  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622738  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A7TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 14 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N0
 622736  Callaway Stadium  02:45 PM  1 A9 vs A5NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N0
 622735  Victor Lord Park  04:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622746  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622748  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N3
 622745  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 9 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622727  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 9 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N2
 622744  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622750  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N0
 622749  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 6 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1
 622752  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N6
 622751  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A1TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 2 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N4
 622753  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N   vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622705  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N   vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 
 622706  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A7Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 
 622708  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Alliance SC 07B - CL III N   vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 
 622707  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 
 622704  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N   vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622740  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N   vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622716  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 
 622714  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance SC 07B - CL III N   vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 
 622717  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A5Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 
 622718  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A9TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N   vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 
 622715  Victor Lord Park  04:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622739  Summit Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N   vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622747  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 
 622734  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Alliance SC 07B - CL III N   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N 
 622737  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N   vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 
 622733  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N   vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N