Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B12 : DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II55555250   032 10  13  0 0
 B13 : AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II5055355    028 18  6  3 1
 B1 : TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II2-4555555   028 15  10  0 0
 B8 : IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II555500025  027 8  12  1 0
 B9 : MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II55500020   017 -2  23  0 0
 B5 : All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 505 5     015 6  3  4 0
 B6 : AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II0500055    015 -4  26  1 0
 B2 : MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II505020     012 -6  14  1 0
 B3 : FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II2005-2222   011 -5  17  1 1
 B11 : TASA 07B Red - CL II 55000     010 3  9  1 0
 B7 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II0000002    02 -15  30  3 0
 B10 : NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II0000000    00 -28  69  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622586  Gary Pirkle  10:30 AM  2 B7 vs B8All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622592  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B7MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II1
 622593  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B1FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 2 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622588  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 B13 vs B3AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II0
 622590  TBD   --    --  B11 vs B5TASA 07B Red - CL II   vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622603  Eastside Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 B11 vs B7TASA 07B Red - CL II 5 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II1
 622602  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:45 AM  7 B12 vs B6DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II2
 622600  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 B2 vs B3MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 3 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II2
 622604  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 B10 vs B8NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II7
 622601  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 B13 vs B5AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II 1 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622622  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 B10 vs B11NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 1 vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II6
 622623  LakePoint Sports Center  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B8TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II4F
 622618  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 B6 vs B2AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 2 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622610  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B10MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 8 vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II0
 622607  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  23 B6 vs B13AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II8
 622605  Silverbacks Park  02:00 PM  8 B5 vs B1All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II2
 622609  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  3 B8 vs B11IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 2 vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II0
 622608  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 B7 vs B12All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622630  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  2 B8 vs B2IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 1 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II2
 622625  West Forsyth HS  06:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622611  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B6TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II0
 622616  Bethesda Park  09:00 AM  Bute B11 vs B9TASA 07B Red - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II3
 622614  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 B13 vs B7AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II 10 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II2
 622615  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 B12 vs B8DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622581  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  4 B2 vs B13MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 1 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622591  Noonday Park - CASL  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B6NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 2 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II6
 622621  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B12MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II2
 622617  Gary Pirkle  11:30 AM  1 B7 vs B1All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 1 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II3
 622619  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B5FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 0 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II4
 622620  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 B8 vs B13IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 0 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622628  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:30 PM  7 B12 vs B10DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 12 vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622582  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B12FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622629  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B1MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 0 vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II7
 622633  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  11 B10 vs B13NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 0 vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II18
 622634  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park B11 vs B12TASA 07B Red - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622585  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B9AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 7 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II4
 622631  West Forsyth HS  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622635  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B10TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 12 vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II2
 622637  Coal Mountain Park  08:30 AM  1 B3 vs B8FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II1
 622639  Silverbacks Park  11:45 AM  5 B5 vs B6All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 
 622636  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 B2 vs B9MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622598  Arizona Avenue  09:30 AM  3 B8 vs B9IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 3 vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II1
 622595  Silverbacks Park  09:45 AM  8 B5 vs B12All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II0
 622587  LakePoint Sports Center  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B2TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622645  E.E. Robinson Park  08:30 AM  1 B7 vs B5All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II   vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 
 622642  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  10 B10 vs B2NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II   vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 
 622643  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B3MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II   vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 
 622646  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 B12 vs B13DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II   vs.AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II 
 622641  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park B11 vs B1TASA 07B Red - CL II   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622612  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  3 B2 vs B5MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II   vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 
 622597  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B10All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II   vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 
 622653  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 B13 vs B1AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II   vs.TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 
 622596  Troup Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 B6 vs B11AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II   vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622647  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 B1 vs B12TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II   vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II 
 622648  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 B2 vs B11MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II   vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II 
 622649  West Forsyth HS  10:00 AM  1 B3 vs B10FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II   vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 
 622652  Troup Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 
 622651  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  5 B5 vs B8All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622624  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B7MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 
 622584  Silverbacks Park  09:45 AM  5 B5 vs B10All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II   vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II 
 622627  PAC  03:00 PM  3 B13 vs B9AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II   vs.MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622654  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 B12 vs B2DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II   vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II 
 622657  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B9 vs B5MAYSA 2007 Boys - CL II   vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II 
 622658  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B6IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II   vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II 
 622655  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park B11 vs B3TASA 07B Red - CL II   vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Gold - CL II 

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622640  TBD C   --    --  B13 vs B11AFC Lightning 07B Gold - CL II   vs.TASA 07B Red - CL II