Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U/19U Boys GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 12 : NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL55555255  037 20  11  4 0
 110 : MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL53552325  030 22  10  8 2
 19 : MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL0555-4555  026 8  12  4 2
 111 : MOBA-02 Boys Elite2025552500026 2  23  1 0
 11 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL0325052   017 7  15  7 1
 14 : Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL50-23055   016 2  13  3 2
 17 : MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL00520503  015 -6  19  6 2
 15 : Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL2200522000013 -17  32  3 0
 13 : UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL200000050 07 -14  30  7 0
 16 : IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL5200000-4  03 -18  26  3 0
 18 : ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL200-20-45   01 -6  20  5 3

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628378  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 12All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 3 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL4
 628376  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  2 15 vs 18Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL1
 632163  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 111 vs 13MOBA-02 Boys Elite 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL3
 628380  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  05 16 vs 17IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL0
 628377  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 14MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL2
 628379  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 110 vs 13MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 5 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628383  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 11 vs 13All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL2
 628381  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  3 12 vs 14NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 3 vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL1
 628417  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 16Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 2 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL2
 628387  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 19ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL1
 628388  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 110MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL7

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628385  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 19IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 0 vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL2
 628384  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 17 vs 18MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL0
 632162  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 111 vs 12MOBA-02 Boys Elite 3 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628382  Morgan County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 15MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 6 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0
 632161  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 111 vs 11MOBA-02 Boys Elite 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628401  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 15 vs 19Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 1 vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628907  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 13NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 8 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL0
 628395  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 19 vs 110MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 1 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632166  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 16 vs 111IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite4
 628390  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 14 vs 11Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL5
 628389  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 15 vs 13Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL0
 628391  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 18 vs 12ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 2 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL11

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628400  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 17 vs 15MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL2
 628398  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 12MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 2 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL2
 632168  West Gwinnett Park  11:15 AM  1 18 vs 111ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628393  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 14 vs 16Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL 3 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL0
 632167  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:45 PM  7 17 vs 111MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632165  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 2 15 vs 111Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628403  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 17 vs 11MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628386  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 16 vs 12IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 0 vs.NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL8
 628406  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 19 vs 17MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 3 vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL2
 628413  Morgan County Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  1 110 vs 18MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL1
 632164  MOBA Academy  02:30 PM  1 111 vs 14MOBA-02 Boys Elite 2 vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628392  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 11 vs 15All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628407  Crisp Co. HS  12:00 PM  1 13 vs 14UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL3
 632169  Hubert Park  04:00 PM  4 19 vs 111MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-02 Boys Elite1
 628408  Lakeshore Park  07:00 PM  1 12 vs 15NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL 7 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628396  Crisp Co. HS  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 19UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL 2 vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628412  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 13 vs 16UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL 3 vs.IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL0
 628416  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 11 vs 110All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 3 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632170  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 111 vs 110MOBA-02 Boys Elite 0 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL7
 628404  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 18 vs 16ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 4F vs.IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL
Forfeited Game
0
 628394  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  5 13 vs 17UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL 0CC vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL0CC
 628414  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 14 vs 15Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628419  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 14 vs 17Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL   vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL 
 628420  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 12 vs 19NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL   vs.MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628405  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 14 vs 110Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL   vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL 
 628415  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  4 19 vs 11MAYS Mid-City Lions - 02B - Elite - GPL   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 
 628418  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 13 vs 18UFA South Georgia 02/03B Premier - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628409  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 11 vs 18All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628397  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 11IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 628410  Morgan County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 110 vs 16MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL   vs.IAFC 03 Boys Elite - GPL 
 628399  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 18 vs 14ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL   vs.Savannah United 02B Premier - GPL 
 628411  Lakeshore Park  04:00 PM  1 12 vs 17NGSA 2002 Dalton Elite - B19U - GPL   vs.MAYS Buckhead 03B Premier - GPL