Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A32 : TYSA U14 Boys55555555  040 26  6  0 0
 A5 : Columbus Kings5555 555  035 28  3  0 0
 A21 : Mountain United S.A. - BR14U555555 CS 5  035 21  9  0 0
 A15 : Lake Country United 07355555   x028 24  3  1 1
 A29 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe505555    025 14  19  0 0
 A16 : LSA Atlanta United - U14B5555050  x025 13  11  0 0
 A23 : NTH Galindo JJB055555    025 11  12  0 0
 A18 : LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B005  555 x020 7  9  0 0
 A27 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal555500    020 6  28  0 0
 A25 : Sacred Heart United 20075550050   020 4  31  1 0
 A11 : NTH Gelly Rockets MN5505 05   020 3  15  0 0
 A1 : CGSAWR Bayern Munich00550550  020 2  39  1 0
 A31 : NTH Toma Tigers MN5  0  55  015 7  10  0 0
 A20 : LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B550  5 CS   x015 6  7  0 0
 A17 : LSA Chivitas - U14B5505 00  x015 4  16  1 0
 A28 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton020255   x014 -3  20  0 0
 A14 : NTH Inter Milan Smyrna552 0     012 5  8  0 0
 A22 : NTH Dean Dynamo QP5 5       010 5  2  0 0
 A13 : IAFC 14UC Haddad0050005   010 -10  25  0 0
 A19 : LSA Magpies - U14B 000055  x010 -13  35  0 0
 A37 : All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U050 xxxxxx05 0  7  0 0
 A34 : GS Villa Rica U140 0 0 50  05 -11  17  0 0
 A12 : GS DC United - Lemus  20      02 -2  5  0 0
 A30 : TCSA 14U0 0 00-45  01 -18  32  0 0
 A9 : CSA Vipers 0     0  00 -4  5  0 0
 A26 : Sprague United MN   0  0   00 -5  9  0 0
 A8 : CSA Rovers0 0   0   00 -6  24  0 0
 A7 : CSA Cobras 1400    0   00 -9  13  0 0
 A36 : All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut000 xxxxxx00 -9  19  0 0
 A10 : CSA Wolfpack0  0  0   00 -10  16  0 0
 A24 : NTH PSV Smyrna000  0    00 -12  19  0 0
 A35 : Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow  000     00 -12  29  0 0
 A33 : U14B Pike Storm00 0     x00 -12  36  0 0
 A4 : Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue0 00   0  00 -14  24  0 0
 A2 : CGSAWR Rapids0000 00   00 -24  71  0 0
 A6 : CSA Avalanche0-40       0-4 -12  19  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681526  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A25CGSAWR Bayern Munich 4 vs.Sacred Heart United 20076
 681538  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A35 vs A19Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 681539  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  5 A6 vs A22CSA Avalanche 0 vs.NTH Dean Dynamo QP7
 681533  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  4 A24 vs A14NTH PSV Smyrna 1 vs.NTH Inter Milan Smyrna4
 681534  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A28 vs A27SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal3
 681540  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A8 vs A21CSA Rovers 4 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U5
 681531  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A20 vs A4LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 10 vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue0
 681532  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A23 vs A31NTH Galindo JJB 3 vs.NTH Toma Tigers MN5
 681535  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A29 vs A33SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe 12 vs.U14B Pike Storm0
 681537  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A32 vs A18TYSA U14 Boys 3 vs.LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B2
 681541  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A9 vs A26CSA Vipers   vs.Sprague United MN 
 681527  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11CSA Wolfpack 2 vs.NTH Gelly Rockets MN4
 681530  Poole Recreation Center  03:15 PM  1 A15 vs A2Lake Country United 07 14 vs.CGSAWR Rapids0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681547  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A27 vs A33SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal 5 vs.U14B Pike Storm1
 681552  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 A9 vs A11CSA Vipers 1 vs.NTH Gelly Rockets MN2
 681548  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  3 A30 vs A15TCSA 14U 0 vs.Lake Country United 074
 681543  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A34NTH Inter Milan Smyrna 6 vs.GS Villa Rica U142
 681549  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A31 vs A26NTH Toma Tigers MN   vs.Sprague United MN 
 681550  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A23CSA Cobras 14 2 vs.NTH Galindo JJB5
 681529  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  3 A13 vs A17IAFC 14UC Haddad 0 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B4
 681551  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A22CSA Rovers   vs.NTH Dean Dynamo QP 
 681546  Elan  05:00 PM  01 A21 vs A6Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 4F vs.CSA Avalanche
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681557  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A19 vs A17LSA Magpies - U14B 1 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B10
 681565  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A31 vs A35NTH Toma Tigers MN   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow 
 681564  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A30 vs A33TCSA 14U   vs.U14B Pike Storm 
 681553  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 A11 vs A32NTH Gelly Rockets MN 0 vs.TYSA U14 Boys8
 681556  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A1Lake Country United 07 10 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich1
 681563  Northgate HS  11:00 AM  1 A28 vs A14SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton 3 vs.NTH Inter Milan Smyrna3
 681559  Elan  01:00 PM  01 A21 vs A18Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 3 vs.LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B0
 681562  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A25 vs A2Sacred Heart United 2007 11 vs.CGSAWR Rapids1
 681566  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A26Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue   vs.Sprague United MN 
 681567  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A29Columbus Kings 10 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe1
 681554  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A34GS DC United - Lemus   vs.GS Villa Rica U14 
 681555  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A13 vs A16IAFC 14UC Haddad 1 vs.LSA Atlanta United - U14B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681575  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  09:00 AM  6 A32 vs A26TYSA U14 Boys 8 vs.Sprague United MN1
 681570  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A19 vs A21LSA Magpies - U14B 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U10
 681576  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A33 vs A25U14B Pike Storm 0 vs.Sacred Heart United 200719
 681573  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  3 A30 vs A1TCSA 14U 4 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich7
 681572  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  4 A24 vs A29NTH PSV Smyrna 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe6
 681574  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  1 A31 vs A22NTH Toma Tigers MN 2 vs.NTH Dean Dynamo QP3
 681571  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  10 A2 vs A5CGSAWR Rapids 0 vs.Columbus Kings19

Bracket - Wednesday, September 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681545  CGSA - Warner Robins  06:00 PM  10 A2 vs A1CGSAWR Rapids 1 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich8

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681577  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5CGSAWR Bayern Munich 0 vs.Columbus Kings10
 681580  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A12NTH Inter Milan Smyrna   vs.GS DC United - Lemus 
 681583  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A19 vs A18LSA Magpies - U14B 0 vs.LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B5
 681586  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  11:00 AM  6 A32 vs A36TYSA U14 Boys 10 vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut1
 681588  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A34 vs A27GS Villa Rica U14 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal6
 681581  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 A15 vs A25Lake Country United 07 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 20071
 692559  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 A37 vs A20All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U 1 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B3
 681578  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A35NTH Gelly Rockets MN 10 vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow0
 681582  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A4LSA Atlanta United - U14B 8 vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue0
 681584  Elan  05:00 PM  01 A21 vs A17Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 5 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B2
 681579  Arizona Avenue  07:30 PM  1 A13 vs A24IAFC 14UC Haddad 8 vs.NTH PSV Smyrna2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681593  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A35 vs A16Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow 0 vs.LSA Atlanta United - U14B13
 681590  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A19 vs A32LSA Magpies - U14B 1 vs.TYSA U14 Boys8
 681594  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A28Columbus Kings 13 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton0
 681592  Paul Thigpen Chevrolet  02:00 PM  3 A30 vs A2TCSA 14U   vs.CGSAWR Rapids 

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681599  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A16 vs A20LSA Atlanta United - U14B 5 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B2
 681607  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A27CSA Avalanche 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal8
 681596  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  5 A10 vs A9CSA Wolfpack   vs.CSA Vipers 
 681595  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A2CGSAWR Bayern Munich 8 vs.CGSAWR Rapids2
 681606  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A35 vs A17Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow 1 vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B6
 681608  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A21CSA Cobras 14 1 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U3
 681598  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A30Lake Country United 07 7 vs.TCSA 14U1
 681671  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A18 vs A35LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow 
 681601  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A19 vs A4LSA Magpies - U14B 2 vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue0
 681602  Whitlock  01:00 PM  11 A29 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe 13 vs.CSA Rovers6
 681603  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A32 vs A13TYSA U14 Boys 3 vs.IAFC 14UC Haddad0
 681604  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A33 vs A5U14B Pike Storm   vs.Columbus Kings 
 681597  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A28GS DC United - Lemus 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton1
 681605  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A34 vs A24GS Villa Rica U14   vs.NTH PSV Smyrna 

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681610  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A15CGSAWR Rapids 0 vs.Lake Country United 0711
 681611  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A25 vs A1Sacred Heart United 2007 4 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich6
 681617  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A7CSA Rovers   vs.CSA Cobras 14 
 681612  Central Park  03:00 PM  8 A29 vs A12SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe 4 vs.GS DC United - Lemus2
 681614  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A34 vs A28GS Villa Rica U14 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton2
 681616  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A6 vs A9CSA Avalanche   vs.CSA Vipers 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681589  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A18 vs A20LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B   vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681619  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 A14 vs A23NTH Inter Milan Smyrna 0 vs.NTH Galindo JJB2
 681629  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A9CSA Cobras 14   vs.CSA Vipers 
 681625  Tabernacle Baptist Church  10:00 AM  1 A30 vs A25TCSA 14U 5 vs.Sacred Heart United 20079
 681627  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A33 vs A34U14B Pike Storm   vs.GS Villa Rica U14 
 681628  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A35Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow 
 681618  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8CSA Wolfpack   vs.CSA Rovers 
 681623  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A26 vs A24Sprague United MN   vs.NTH PSV Smyrna 
 681626  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A31 vs A6NTH Toma Tigers MN   vs.CSA Avalanche 

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681634  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7CSA Avalanche   vs.CSA Cobras 14 
 681544  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A17 vs A4LSA Chivitas - U14B   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue 
 681632  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A22 vs A9NTH Dean Dynamo QP   vs.CSA Vipers 
 681635  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A26CSA Rovers   vs.Sprague United MN 
 681631  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 A14 vs A31NTH Inter Milan Smyrna   vs.NTH Toma Tigers MN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681636  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A13 vs A37IAFC 14UC Haddad 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U6
 681641  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A26 vs A34Sprague United MN 0 vs.GS Villa Rica U141
 681642  Whitlock  09:00 AM  10 A27 vs A29SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe5
 692560  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 A36 vs A19All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut 2 vs.LSA Magpies - U14B3
 681644  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 A31 vs A10NTH Toma Tigers MN 7 vs.CSA Wolfpack3
 681643  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A28 vs A24SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton 1 vs.NTH PSV Smyrna0
 681646  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A11Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue   vs.NTH Gelly Rockets MN 
 681647  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A6 vs A12CSA Avalanche   vs.GS DC United - Lemus 
 681639  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A23 vs A8NTH Galindo JJB 6 vs.CSA Rovers5
 681645  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A35 vs A20Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow   vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 
 681648  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A22CSA Cobras 14   vs.NTH Dean Dynamo QP 
 681640  Pearl  03:00 PM  2 A25 vs A5Sacred Heart United 2007 2 vs.Columbus Kings8
 681649  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A14CSA Vipers   vs.NTH Inter Milan Smyrna 
 681637  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  1 A16 vs A32LSA Atlanta United - U14B 1 vs.TYSA U14 Boys3
 681638  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A17 vs A18LSA Chivitas - U14B 1 vs.LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681621  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A20 vs A13LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B 4 vs.IAFC 14UC Haddad1
 681568  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A11 vs A23NTH Gelly Rockets MN 0 vs.NTH Galindo JJB4
 681615  CYSA  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A30Columbus Kings 4F vs.TCSA 14U
Forfeited Game
0
 681542  Chestnut Log  05:00 PM  4 A12 vs A10GS DC United - Lemus   vs.CSA Wolfpack 

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681652  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A7NTH Gelly Rockets MN 5 vs.CSA Cobras 140
 681656  CGSA - Warner Robins  09:00 AM  10 A2 vs A25CGSAWR Rapids   vs.Sacred Heart United 2007 
 692561  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 A36 vs A13All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut 1 vs.IAFC 14UC Haddad6
 681651  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  5 A10 vs A6CSA Wolfpack   vs.CSA Avalanche 
 681660  Metro North Pk  10:30 AM  4 A26 vs A35Sprague United MN   vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow 
 681661  Whitlock  11:00 AM  10 A27 vs A5SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal 0 vs.Columbus Kings18
 681666  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  10 A9 vs A23CSA Vipers 0 vs.NTH Galindo JJB3
 681653  Poole Recreation Center  12:45 PM  1 A15 vs A33Lake Country United 07   vs.U14B Pike Storm 
 681650  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A30CGSAWR Bayern Munich 1 vs.TCSA 14U2
 681657  Elan  01:00 PM  01 A21 vs A20Mountain United S.A. - BR14U CS vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14BCS
 681659  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 A24 vs A12NTH PSV Smyrna   vs.GS DC United - Lemus 
 681655  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A18 vs A37LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B 3 vs.All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U1
 681662  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A28 vs A8SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton   vs.CSA Rovers 
 681665  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A34 vs A31GS Villa Rica U14 1 vs.NTH Toma Tigers MN3
 681654  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A17 vs A16LSA Chivitas - U14B 3 vs.LSA Atlanta United - U14B4
 681658  Noonday Park  05:00 PM  01 A22 vs A14NTH Dean Dynamo QP   vs.NTH Inter Milan Smyrna 
 681664  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  05:00 PM  6 A32 vs A4TYSA U14 Boys 4 vs.Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681609  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A21CSA Wolfpack 0 vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U5
 681528  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A7GS DC United - Lemus   vs.CSA Cobras 14 
 681620  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A18 vs A16LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B 2 vs.LSA Atlanta United - U14B1
 681560  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A22 vs A23NTH Dean Dynamo QP   vs.NTH Galindo JJB 
 681561  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  4 A24 vs A27NTH PSV Smyrna   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal 

Bracket - Monday, October 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681585  Whitlock  07:00 PM  10 A29 vs A28SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681670  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A17 vs A36LSA Chivitas - U14B   vs.All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut 
 681675  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 A24 vs A7NTH PSV Smyrna   vs.CSA Cobras 14 
 681680  Fullerville  09:00 AM  10 A34 vs A29GS Villa Rica U14   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe 
 681682  CYSA  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Columbus Kings   vs.CGSAWR Rapids 
 681683  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 A9 vs A8CSA Vipers   vs.CSA Rovers 
 692562  NG Middle School  10:30 AM  2 A37 vs A32All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U   vs.TYSA U14 Boys 
 681667  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A1 vs A15CGSAWR Bayern Munich   vs.Lake Country United 07 
 681672  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A20 vs A19LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 681676  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A25 vs A30Sacred Heart United 2007   vs.TCSA 14U 
 681679  Central Park  11:00 AM  8 A28 vs A33SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Boynton   vs.U14B Pike Storm 
 681681  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A31Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue   vs.NTH Toma Tigers MN 
 681673  UQP  12:30 PM  01 A22 vs A10NTH Dean Dynamo QP   vs.CSA Wolfpack 
 681669  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A16 vs A21LSA Atlanta United - U14B   vs.Mountain United S.A. - BR14U 
 681678  Central Park  01:00 PM  8 A27 vs A14SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal   vs.NTH Inter Milan Smyrna 
 681674  UQP  02:00 PM  01 A23 vs A6NTH Galindo JJB   vs.CSA Avalanche 
 681668  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A12 vs A13GS DC United - Lemus   vs.IAFC 14UC Haddad 
 681677  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A26 vs A11Sprague United MN   vs.NTH Gelly Rockets MN 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681633  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A23 vs A10NTH Galindo JJB   vs.CSA Wolfpack 
 681622  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A22 vs A11NTH Dean Dynamo QP   vs.NTH Gelly Rockets MN 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681690  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  11 A23 vs A24NTH Galindo JJB   vs.NTH PSV Smyrna 
 681698  CYSA  10:45 AM  4 A5 vs A1Columbus Kings   vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich 
 681685  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A29NTH Inter Milan Smyrna   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe 
 681686  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A16 vs A19LSA Atlanta United - U14B   vs.LSA Magpies - U14B 
 681689  Elan  11:00 AM  01 A21 vs A9Mountain United S.A. - BR14U   vs.CSA Vipers 
 681695  Pike County  11:00 AM  #1 A33 vs A13U14B Pike Storm   vs.IAFC 14UC Haddad 
 681696  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A35 vs A32Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Yellow   vs.TYSA U14 Boys 
 681687  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A2 vs A30CGSAWR Rapids   vs.TCSA 14U 
 681691  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A25 vs A15Sacred Heart United 2007   vs.Lake Country United 07 
 681693  Whitlock  01:00 PM  10 A27 vs A12SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal   vs.GS DC United - Lemus 
 681697  Rock Springs Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A18Collins Hill Soccer Rec - Boys U14 Blue   vs.LSA FC Real Gainesville - U14B 
 681700  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A8 vs A6CSA Rovers   vs.CSA Avalanche 
 681688  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A20 vs A17LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B   vs.LSA Chivitas - U14B 
 681692  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A26 vs A22Sprague United MN   vs.NTH Dean Dynamo QP 
 681699  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A7 vs A10CSA Cobras 14   vs.CSA Wolfpack 
 681684  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  1 A11 vs A31NTH Gelly Rockets MN   vs.NTH Toma Tigers MN 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681630  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A13 vs A34IAFC 14UC Haddad   vs.GS Villa Rica U14 
 716351  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A29 vs A27SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Deyoe   vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR14U Berrocal