Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A19 : Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green5555555555050 39  4  0 0
 A17 : Jackson Elite FC555555555x045 35  8  1 0
 A30 : SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo5555555550045 26  16  0 0
 A20 : Legacy Park Soccer Club - White5555555055045 22  19  0 0
 A32 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma555555255x042 31  7  0 0
 A38 : LSA Galaxy FC - U16B552555555 042 28  7  0 1
 A18 : OASC Lalo55 555555x040 30  3  0 0
 A9 : Columbus Gladiators0255505555037 20  11  3 0
 A25 : LSC Timbers5055055505035 14  33  1 0
 A12 : CSA nferno5555005055035 8  33  0 0
 A37 : Valentine Strikers MN0550055550030 6  22  0 0
 A23 : LSC Fire0550555005030 2  31  0 0
 A4 : CGSAWR Earthquakes0255052550029 12  25  0 0
 A34 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell5500505250027 4  44  0 0
 A8 : Columbus Eagles5055250005027 -1  35  1 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma0000550555025 2  31  0 0
 A26 : Meza Bandits QP005  55550025 1  26  0 0
 A22 : LSA FC United - U16B5 25  05 5022 9  11  0 0
 A28 : SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer0000550 55020 -3  45  0 0
 A13 : FC Force550000505x020 -7  34  0 0
 A24 : LSC Sounders0550520002019 -7  36  1 0
 A35 : SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas505 5 0 00015 -4  27  0 0
 A21 : LSA CA United - U16B00 5 50  x010 0  16  0 1
 A36 : SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool00000 502007 -21  69  0 0
 A15 : Harris County Interleague16U200000500007 -25  64  0 0
 A11 : Cosmos MN005  0 00 05 -16  29  0 0
 A27 : Rush Union Milton5 00 0000005 -16  32  0 0
 A14 : Griffin United500000 00x05 -22  47  2 0
 A2 : Atlanta City FC - BR16U05 -400  2x03 -9  22  1 0
 A16 : IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt  0    00x00 -11  18  0 0
 A5 : MAYS East Cobb Phoenix000  0   x00 -13  23  0 0
 A1 : All-In Futbol Club - BR16U00  0   0000 -14  26  0 0
 A31 : SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 0 0 0000 00 -17  36  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Crushers   000000000 -22  42  0 0
 A3 : BC Flames000000   x00 -23  47  0 0
 A33 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 0000 0 0000 -27  60  0 0
 A10 : Columbus Wizards200000000-40-2 -31  48  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681304  Braly  09:00 AM  4 A36 vs A35SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool 2 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas13
 681300  Tramore  10:30 AM  11 A29 vs A19SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 1 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green11
 681296  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A22 vs A21LSA FC United - U16B 3 vs.LSA CA United - U16B2
 681298  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A24 vs A25LSC Sounders 1 vs.LSC Timbers8
 681306  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A8CGSAWR Earthquakes 2 vs.Columbus Eagles3
 681299  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A27 vs A1Rush Union Milton 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U1
 681294  Silverbacks Park  12:30 PM  7 A2 vs A30Atlanta City FC - BR16U 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo5
 681301  Tramore  12:30 PM  11 A31 vs A16SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin   vs.IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt 
 681291  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A13 vs A5FC Force 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix1
 681295  Towne Green  01:30 PM  1 A20 vs A26Legacy Park Soccer Club - White 5 vs.Meza Bandits QP2
 681290  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12Cosmos MN 1 vs.CSA nferno3
 681302  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A33 vs A7SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason   vs.Cherokee Crushers 
 681303  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 A34 vs A28SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell 8 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer4
 681307  CYSA  04:15 PM  4 A9 vs A32Columbus Gladiators 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma3
 681292  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  2 A14 vs A3Griffin United 3 vs.BC Flames0
 681297  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A23 vs A18LSC Fire 0 vs.OASC Lalo3
 681289  CYSA  06:15 PM  4 A10 vs A15Columbus Wizards 1 vs.Harris County Interleague16U1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681312  TBD   --    --  A27 vs A7Rush Union Milton   vs.Cherokee Crushers 
 681316  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  2 A38 vs A11LSA Galaxy FC - U16B 11 vs.Cosmos MN0
 681311  UQP  02:30 PM  01 A26 vs A19Meza Bandits QP 2 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green5
 681314  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A33 vs A34SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 0 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell10
 681317  CYSA  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A4Columbus Gladiators 0 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes0
 681313  Mudcreek  03:30 PM  MC 2 A30 vs A37SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 4 vs.Valentine Strikers MN1
 681310  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  07 A13 vs A3FC Force 11 vs.BC Flames1
 681308  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A12All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 0 vs.CSA nferno1
 681315  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A35 vs A20SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas 2 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681330  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A31 vs A37SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 1 vs.Valentine Strikers MN3
 681321  Tyus Park  09:00 AM  2 A14 vs A23Griffin United 2 vs.LSC Fire8
 681326  PAC  09:00 AM  6 A24 vs A3LSC Sounders 12 vs.BC Flames0
 681332  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 A34 vs A26SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell 4 vs.Meza Bandits QP5
 681323  Towne Green  10:00 AM  1 A20 vs A29Legacy Park Soccer Club - White 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma1
 681327  PAC  11:00 AM  6 A25 vs A17LSC Timbers 2 vs.Jackson Elite FC9
 681319  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 A11 vs A27Cosmos MN 2 vs.Rush Union Milton1
 681328  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:00 PM  3 A28 vs A19SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer 1 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green13
 681320  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 A13 vs A2FC Force 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U1
 681324  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A21 vs A38LSA CA United - U16B 2 vs.LSA Galaxy FC - U16B4
 681325  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A22 vs A1LSA FC United - U16B   vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 
 681331  Northgate HS  03:00 PM  1 A32 vs A15SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma 15 vs.Harris County Interleague16U0
 681333  Braly  03:00 PM  4 A35 vs A33SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas 7 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason2
 681335  CYSA  04:15 PM  4 A9 vs A8Columbus Gladiators 7 vs.Columbus Eagles1
 681318  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A4Columbus Wizards 1 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes6
 681334  East Cobb YMCA  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A18MAYS East Cobb Phoenix 0 vs.OASC Lalo10

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681337  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  2 A16 vs A2IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U 
 681336  Harris County SA  01:00 PM  1 A15 vs A25Harris County Interleague16U 1 vs.LSC Timbers11
 681342  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A26 vs A35Meza Bandits QP   vs.SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas 
 681338  Arlington Christian School  05:00 PM  1 A18 vs A31OASC Lalo   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 681339  Towne Green  05:00 PM  1 A19 vs A34Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green 16 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell0
 681340  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A21 vs A11LSA CA United - U16B   vs.Cosmos MN 
 681343  CGSA - Warner Robins  05:00 PM  9 A4 vs A3CGSAWR Earthquakes 8 vs.BC Flames1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681355  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A38 vs A22LSA Galaxy FC - U16B 2 vs.LSA FC United - U16B2
 681347  Daughtry Park  10:00 AM  1 A17 vs A4Jackson Elite FC 15 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes1
 681353  Noonday Park  10:00 AM  12 A33 vs A19SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 0 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green17
 681351  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  12:30 PM  3 A28 vs A20SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer 2 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - White6
 681352  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 3 A31 vs A30SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo8
 681350  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A21 vs A16LSA CA United - U16B 10 vs.IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt1
 681356  East Cobb YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A32MAYS East Cobb Phoenix 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma5
 681358  CYSA  04:15 PM  4 A9 vs A10Columbus Gladiators 9 vs.Columbus Wizards1
 681357  CYSA  04:30 PM  7 A8 vs A15Columbus Eagles 3 vs.Harris County Interleague16U1
 681349  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A23 vs A2LSC Fire 1F vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U
Forfeited Game
0
 681348  Arlington Christian School  06:00 PM  1 A18 vs A13OASC Lalo 13 vs.FC Force0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681360  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 A4 vs A15CGSAWR Earthquakes 6 vs.Harris County Interleague16U1
 681359  Central Park  05:00 PM  9 A32 vs A14SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma 8 vs.Griffin United0

Bracket - Thursday, October 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681309  CYSA  06:00 PM  4 A10 vs A8Columbus Wizards 1 vs.Columbus Eagles5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681365  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A22 vs A27LSA FC United - U16B 7 vs.Rush Union Milton0
 681374  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A7 vs A1Cherokee Crushers   vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 
 681362  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  10 A12 vs A28CSA nferno 6 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer3
 681370  Braly  11:00 AM  4 A35 vs A29SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma3
 681367  Daughtry Park  11:15 AM  1 A3 vs A25BC Flames 1 vs.LSC Timbers7
 681369  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  12 A33 vs A30SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo11
 681375  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A8 vs A4Columbus Eagles 2 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes2
 681366  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A23 vs A32LSC Fire 3 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma9
 681376  CYSA  04:15 PM  4 A9 vs A15Columbus Gladiators 8 vs.Harris County Interleague16U0
 681361  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A10 vs A24Columbus Wizards 1 vs.LSC Sounders2
 681364  Arlington Christian School  06:00 PM  1 A18 vs A14OASC Lalo 4 vs.Griffin United0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681378  Whitlock  01:00 PM  8 A32 vs A25SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma 9 vs.LSC Timbers0
 681380  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A36 vs A28SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool 2 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer10
 681381  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 A7 vs A12Cherokee Crushers 3 vs.CSA nferno11
 681377  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A23 vs A24LSC Fire 5 vs.LSC Sounders1
 681371  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  2 A38 vs A2LSA Galaxy FC - U16B 7 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681389  PAC  09:00 AM  6 A24 vs A14LSC Sounders 8 vs.Griffin United2
 681382  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  2 A1 vs A38All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 0 vs.LSA Galaxy FC - U16B7
 681383  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  10 A12 vs A20CSA nferno 3 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - White4
 681398  CYSA  10:45 AM  4 A8 vs A10Columbus Eagles 5 vs.Columbus Wizards2
 681384  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  2 A16 vs A22IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt   vs.LSA FC United - U16B 
 681387  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A2Jackson Elite FC 8 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U1
 681386  Towne Green  02:00 PM  1 A19 vs A36Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green 14 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool0
 681390  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  10 A26 vs A33Meza Bandits QP   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 
 681391  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 A27 vs A21Rush Union Milton   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 
 681388  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A23 vs A9LSC Fire 4 vs.Columbus Gladiators2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681401  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 3 A29 vs A37SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 1 vs.Valentine Strikers MN4
 681379  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A35 vs A31SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 681399  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A22Cosmos MN   vs.LSA FC United - U16B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681406  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  2 A16 vs A1IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt   vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 
 681410  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A22 vs A38LSA FC United - U16B 2 vs.LSA Galaxy FC - U16B4
 681411  PAC  09:00 AM  6 A25 vs A13LSC Timbers 9 vs.FC Force1
 681407  Towne Green  10:30 AM  1 A19 vs A7Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green 8 vs.Cherokee Crushers0
 681405  Harris County SA  12:00 PM  1 A15 vs A10Harris County Interleague16U 4 vs.Columbus Wizards1
 681408  Towne Green  12:30 PM  1 A20 vs A36Legacy Park Soccer Club - White 8 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool0
 681409  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 A21 vs A37LSA CA United - U16B 5 vs.Valentine Strikers MN2
 681415  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 4 A30 vs A12SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 8 vs.CSA nferno0
 681412  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A26 vs A27Meza Bandits QP 2 vs.Rush Union Milton1
 681417  Whitlock  03:00 PM  10 A32 vs A24SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma 2 vs.LSC Sounders2
 681418  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A33 vs A28SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 2 vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer7
 681419  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A5 vs A2MAYS East Cobb Phoenix   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U 
 681421  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A8 vs A9Columbus Eagles 1 vs.Columbus Gladiators8
 681414  Daughtry Park  03:45 PM  1 A3 vs A23BC Flames 1 vs.LSC Fire6
 681413  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 3 A29 vs A11SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 3 vs.Cosmos MN0
 681416  Mudcreek  04:30 PM  MC 4 A31 vs A34SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681372  Custer Park  12:00 PM  UL A5 vs A16MAYS East Cobb Phoenix   vs.IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt 
 681363  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A13Jackson Elite FC 5 vs.FC Force1
 681329  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 3 A30 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 12 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool0
 681305  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  4 A37 vs A38Valentine Strikers MN 1 vs.LSA Galaxy FC - U16B6

Bracket - Thursday, October 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681404  Tyus Park  06:30 PM  2 A14 vs A17Griffin United 1 vs.Jackson Elite FC11

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681433  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 A29 vs A31SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin2
 681428  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A21 vs A22LSA CA United - U16B 2 vs.LSA FC United - U16B6
 681437  Braly  09:00 AM  5 A36 vs A33SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool   vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 
 681435  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A30 vs A35SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 7 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas2
 681440  CYSA  10:45 AM  4 A8 vs A32Columbus Eagles 1 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma6
 681432  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  2 A28 vs A26SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer 2 vs.Meza Bandits QP3
 681436  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  12 A34 vs A20SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell 0 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - White6
 681438  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A10CGSAWR Earthquakes 5 vs.Columbus Wizards0
 681425  Harris County SA  12:00 PM  1 A15 vs A9Harris County Interleague16U 0 vs.Columbus Gladiators10
 681431  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A27 vs A38Rush Union Milton 0 vs.LSA Galaxy FC - U16B10
 681422  E.E. Robinson Park  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11All-In Futbol Club - BR16U   vs.Cosmos MN 
 681434  Daughtry Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A16BC Flames   vs.IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt 
 681429  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A24 vs A18LSC Sounders 0 vs.OASC Lalo3
 681426  Daughtry Park  04:15 PM  1 A17 vs A5Jackson Elite FC 6 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix0
 681430  PAC  05:00 PM  6 A25 vs A23LSC Timbers 4 vs.LSC Fire1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681341  PAC  01:00 PM  6 A24 vs A17LSC Sounders 1 vs.Jackson Elite FC11
 681393  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 A30 vs A29SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo 4 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma2
 681368  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A31 vs A36SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 0 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool6

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681454  Braly  08:45 AM  4 A35 vs A28SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas   vs.SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer 
 681441  E.E. Robinson Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs A21All-In Futbol Club - BR16U   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 
 681449  Towne Green  10:30 AM  1 A20 vs A18Legacy Park Soccer Club - White 0 vs.OASC Lalo8
 681452  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 3 A29 vs A33SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma 3 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason0
 681459  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  5 A7 vs A34Cherokee Crushers 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell4
 681450  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A25 vs A8LSC Timbers 4 vs.Columbus Eagles1
 681455  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A36 vs A26SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool 1 vs.Meza Bandits QP3
 681451  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A27 vs A12Rush Union Milton 1 vs.CSA nferno3
 681442  CYSA  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A9Columbus Wizards 0 vs.Columbus Gladiators7
 681448  Towne Green  12:30 PM  1 A19 vs A31Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green 12 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin0
 681447  Daughtry Park  01:15 PM  1 A17 vs A23Jackson Elite FC 8 vs.LSC Fire0
 681443  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A30Cosmos MN 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo7
 681445  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  2 A14 vs A5Griffin United   vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix 
 681453  Daughtry Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2BC Flames   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U 
 681457  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A38 vs A16LSA Galaxy FC - U16B 4 vs.IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681446  Harris County SA  11:00 AM  1 A15 vs A4Harris County Interleague16U 0 vs.CGSAWR Earthquakes2
 681345  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A29All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma10
 681385  PAC  03:00 PM  6 A25 vs A18LSC Timbers 2 vs.OASC Lalo6
 681402  Braly  03:00 PM  21 A34 vs A36SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell 4 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool4
 681395  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  1 A37 vs A11Valentine Strikers MN 4 vs.Cosmos MN0
 681423  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  10 A12 vs A19CSA nferno 0 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green8

Bracket - Thursday, November 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681394  Braly  07:30 PM  21 A34 vs A35SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell 6 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas2

Bracket - Friday, November 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681444  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  23 A13 vs A24FC Force 3 vs.LSC Sounders2
 681403  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A20Cherokee Crushers 0 vs.Legacy Park Soccer Club - White4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681463  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A16 vs A17IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt 1 vs.Jackson Elite FC4
 681460  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A11 vs A31Cosmos MN   vs.SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 
 681468  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A22 vs A5LSA FC United - U16B   vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix 
 681475  Braly  09:00 AM  5 A36 vs A29SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool 2 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma5
 681465  Towne Green  10:30 AM  1 A19 vs A35Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green 4 vs.SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas0
 681470  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A25 vs A14LSC Timbers 7 vs.Griffin United3
 681471  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  02 A26 vs A7Meza Bandits QP 7 vs.Cherokee Crushers2
 681472  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  3 A28 vs A33SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer 5 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason1
 681474  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A32 vs A10SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma 4F vs.Columbus Wizards
Forfeited Game
0
 681477  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  1 A38 vs A21LSA Galaxy FC - U16B   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 
 681478  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A9CGSAWR Earthquakes 1 vs.Columbus Gladiators2
 681461  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  5 A12 vs A34CSA nferno 4 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell1
 681462  Harris County SA  12:00 PM  1 A15 vs A8Harris County Interleague16U 2 vs.Columbus Eagles7
 681467  Towne Green  12:30 PM  1 A20 vs A27Legacy Park Soccer Club - White 3 vs.Rush Union Milton1
 681466  PAC  01:00 PM  4 A24 vs A2LSC Sounders 1 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U1
 681476  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A37 vs A1Valentine Strikers MN 6 vs.All-In Futbol Club - BR16U0
 681464  Arlington Christian School  02:00 PM  1 A18 vs A30OASC Lalo 5 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo1
 681469  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A23 vs A13LSC Fire 2 vs.FC Force1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681439  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A37Cherokee Crushers 1 vs.Valentine Strikers MN3
 681396  Custer Park  03:00 PM  UL A5 vs A3MAYS East Cobb Phoenix   vs.BC Flames 
 681400  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 A12 vs A26CSA nferno 6 vs.Meza Bandits QP4

Bracket - Monday, November 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681424  McCurry Park  07:00 PM  23 A13 vs A14FC Force 1 vs.Griffin United0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681392  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  3 A28 vs A7SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer 5 vs.Cherokee Crushers4
 681354  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A37 vs A27Valentine Strikers MN 4 vs.Rush Union Milton1

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681456  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  4 A37 vs A22Valentine Strikers MN 1 vs.LSA FC United - U16B3