Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS tournament for the age group.

   
16U BOYS RIAS 37 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 All-In Futbol Club - BR16U Flowery Branch 0Y279-02RB6U-0382   Erick Moore
 A2 Atlanta City FC - BR16U Lilburn 0Y285-01RB6U-0025   Joao Johanning
 A3 BC Flames Jackson 0Y219-01RB6U-0140   Jesse Duffey
 A4 CGSAWR Earthquakes Warner Robins 0Y144-01RB6U-9178   Dusty Frank
 A5 MAYS East Cobb Phoenix Marietta 0Y152-05RB6U-1553   Matthew Hazen
 A7 Cherokee Crushers Canton 0Y145-01RB6U-0009   Mike Lane
 A8 Columbus Eagles Columbus 0Y154-01RB6U-1801   Alejandro Vilchiz Maya
 A9 Columbus Gladiators Columbus 0Y154-01RB6U-1802   Stephen Lacey
 A10 Columbus Wizards Fort Benning 0Y154-01RB6U-1803   Nathaniel Campbell
 A11 Cosmos MN Marietta 0Y198-05RB6U-0041   Daniel Byrne
 A12 CSA nferno Canton 0Y145-01RB6U-0026   Antonio Amador
 A13 FC Force Jonesboro 0Y163-01RB6U-3770   Nicole Bryant
 A14 Griffin United Griffin 0Y173-01RB6U-5764   Stacey Meeks
 A15 Harris County Interleague16U Fortson 0Y177-01RB6U-0001   David Bader
 A16 IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt Atlanta 0Y113-02RB6U-0084   Brian Fitzgerald
 A17 Jackson Elite FC Jackson 0Y219-01RB6U-0136   Ryan McLendon
 A18 OASC Lalo Fayetteville 0Y281-01RB6U-0051   Eduardo Bravo
 A19 Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green Kennesaw 0Y321-01RB6U-0004   Roger Edwards
 A20 Legacy Park Soccer Club - White Kennesaw 0Y321-01RB6U-0005   Roger Edwards
 A21 LSA CA United - U16B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB6U-1382   Hector Solis
 A22 LSA FC United - U16B Gainesvile 0Y188-01RB6U-0035   Victor Romero
 A23 LSC Fire Peachtree City 0Y204-03RB6U-0020   Brian Rogers
 A24 LSC Sounders Peachtree City 0Y204-03RB6U-0022   Ken Wilcox
 A25 LSC Timbers Peachtree City 0Y204-03RB6U-0021   Ken Wilcox
 A26 Meza Bandits QP MARIETTA 0Y198-05RB6U-0053   Carlos Meza
 A27 Rush Union Milton Alpharetta 0Y218-02RB6U-0001   Dan Parzych
 A28 SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer Cartersville 0Y160-60RB6U-0001   Ryan Archer
 A29 SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma Marietta 0Y160-11RB6U-2447   Jorge Moctezuma
 A30 SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo Powder Springs 0Y160-11RB6U-2448   Mauricio Acevedo
 A31 SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin Marietta 0Y160-11RB6U-2449   Denison Godwin
 A32 SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma Newnan 0Y160-62RB6U-2371   Jason Tolsma
 A33 SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason Acworth 0Y160-65RB6U-0003   Rudy Gleason Jr
 A34 SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell Powder Springs 0Y160-65RB6U-0002   Patrick Baltzell
 A35 SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas Acworth 0Y160-63RB6U-0446   Derrick Breen
 A36 SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool Dallas 0Y160-63RB6U-0445   Marco Alfaro
 A37 Valentine Strikers MN Marietta 0Y198-05RB6U-0042   Todd Valentine
 A38 LSA Galaxy FC - U16B Gainesville 0Y188-01RB6U-5435   Christopher DeLeon