Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I50550250  022 -1  13  2 0
 A3 : Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I550550    020 6  12  1 0
 A2 : MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I55505     020 3  9  0 0
 A6 : Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I20555     017 11  2  0 0
 A1 : Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I555       015 5  1  1 0
 A4 : Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I0500205   012 0  18  0 0
 A5 : MOBA-07 Boys - CL I25000202  011 -4  10  3 0
 A8 : MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I05022     09 -7  19  0 0
 A9 : GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I0000050   05 -13  22  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620101  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I0
 620100  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620104  Badger Creek Complex  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A3GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I6
 620105  Tramore - CASL  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I9
 620106  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620130  MOBA Academy  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I2
 620126  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620108  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 1 vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I2
 620110  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620119  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I 1 vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I2
 620131  Badger Creek Complex  06:15 PM  3 A9 vs A8GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620120  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 3 A6 vs A9Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I 7 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I0
 620118  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I 2 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I0
 620099  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 6 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620134  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 4 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620124  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 3 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620138  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A9Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I0
 620125  FPCA Field  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I3
 620121  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620129  East Carrollton Park  02:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A2Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I 5 vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620136  MOBA Academy  04:45 PM  1 A5 vs A4MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620141  East Carrollton Park  10:00 AM  EC 3 A6 vs A4Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I 5 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I0
 620115  Badger Creek Complex  02:15 PM  3 A9 vs A5GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I0
 620140  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620111  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 1 vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I1
 620098  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 2 vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620139  Hubert Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I   vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622495  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  2 A7 vs A4IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I5
 622496  East Carrollton Park  09:00 AM  EC 3 A6 vs A5Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I   vs.MOBA-07 Boys - CL I 
 620103  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I   vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620109  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620133  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I   vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I 
 622499  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A9 vs A6GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I 
 620128  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I 
 622497  FPCA Field  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I   vs.MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620113  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I   vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I 
 622501  MOBA Academy  12:30 PM  2 A5 vs A9MOBA-07 Boys - CL I   vs.GA Alliance FC 2007 Boys - CL I 
 622500  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I   vs.Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I 
 620116  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622502  Tramore - CASL  08:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I   vs.IAFC 07 Boys Premier - CL I 
 620123  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I 
 620114  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3MSC 2007 Boys Elite - CL I   vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622494  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3Savannah United 07B Premier - CL I   vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I 
 622498  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 07B Elite - CL I   vs.MAYS Striker 07B - Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620135  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A6 vs A3Georgia Storm 07B Elite - CL I   vs.Hinesville SA - 2007 - CL I