Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19/20U BOYS RIAS
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A25 : CSA Tigers 19UB55552555  037 25  11  0 0
 A3 : Columbus SC55552555  037 16  9  0 0
 A7 : HCSA U19B Eastwood 155255052  029 12  8  2 0
 A21 : NTH Tis Pope United MN505555    025 11  6  3 0
 A18 : SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills05550522  024 5  25  0 0
 A12 : MAYS Covington - BR19U5555-7505  023 10  16  0 1
 A4 : CSA Pumas 19/20UB55055     020 14  5  0 0
 A10 : LSA FC United - U19B22555     019 3  3  0 0
 A5 : CSA Revolution 19UB05525002  019 0  18  0 0
 A2 : Columbus Avengers05502050  017 9  8  4 1
 A11 : LSA Silverbacks - U19B0550502   017 1  13  0 0
 A8 : Judah Raiders B19U0025505   017 -2  19  0 0
 A16 : IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed 2 05225  016 6  11  0 0
 A17 : Sacred Heart Tigres 200250025300  015 0  17  1 1
 A13 : MAYS East Cobb - England52023     012 6  10  2 1
 A26 : U19B PIKE STORM25000500  012 -4  19  5 0
 A9 : Lazers SC2005202   011 -3  14  0 0
 A22 : TYSA U19 Boys00005050  010 -14  27  0 0
 A6 : DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland22500     09 -2  11  0 0
 A1 : Atlanta City FC - BR19U5  00 0   05 -1  13  0 0
 A15 : NTH Neal Valentino FC MN50000     05 -11  17  1 0
 A20 : NTH Strikers MN050  0 0  05 -12  31  0 0
 A19 : SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0000300   03 -12  22  0 2
 A23 : GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 0 020    02 -11  21  0 0
 A14 : NTH Benfica Smyrna 00000    00 -19  39  0 0
 A24 : HCSA U19B Eastwood 20000000   00 -27  63  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686173  TBD   --    --  A16 vs A14IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed   vs.NTH Benfica Smyrna 
 686178  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A24 vs A17HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 0 vs.Sacred Heart Tigres 200214
 686179  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A25 vs A5CSA Tigers 19UB 6 vs.CSA Revolution 19UB1
 686174  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A18 vs A4SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills 2 vs.CSA Pumas 19/20UB10
 686172  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  10 A15 vs A19NTH Neal Valentino FC MN 3 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma1
 686171  Covington Y Outdoor Center  12:00 PM  3 A12 vs A11MAYS Covington - BR19U 4 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B2
 686175  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 A2 vs A3Columbus Avengers 0 vs.Columbus SC1
 686182  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Judah Raiders B19U 0 vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 17
 686180  Pike County  02:00 PM  #1 A26 vs A9U19B PIKE STORM 2 vs.Lazers SC2
 686170  Silverbacks Park  02:15 PM  7 A1 vs A22Atlanta City FC - BR19U 6 vs.TYSA U19 Boys1
 686181  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  02:45 PM  7 A6 vs A10DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland 1 vs.LSA FC United - U19B1
 686176  Noonday Park  04:30 PM  10 A21 vs A20NTH Tis Pope United MN 4 vs.NTH Strikers MN0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686186  Metro North Pk  01:00 PM  4 A21 vs A25NTH Tis Pope United MN 0 vs.CSA Tigers 19UB3
 686189  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  02 A7 vs A9HCSA U19B Eastwood 1 2 vs.Lazers SC0
 686184  Covington Y Outdoor Center  03:00 PM  3 A12 vs A22MAYS Covington - BR19U 4 vs.TYSA U19 Boys1
 686187  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A15CSA Pumas 19/20UB 4 vs.NTH Neal Valentino FC MN0
 686188  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A14CSA Revolution 19UB 6 vs.NTH Benfica Smyrna0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686190  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A23Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 
 686195  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 3 A18 vs A19SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills 2 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 686199  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A7 vs A6HCSA U19B Eastwood 1 2 vs.DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland2
 686197  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A24 vs A26HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 0 vs.U19B PIKE STORM7
 686200  Unity Baptist Church  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Judah Raiders B19U 0 vs.Columbus Avengers5
 686196  Henderson Park / Livsey Field  01:00 PM  6 A22 vs A20TYSA U19 Boys 1 vs.NTH Strikers MN4
 686194  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  4 A15 vs A13NTH Neal Valentino FC MN 1 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England5
 686191  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A16LSA FC United - U19B 0 vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed0
 686192  Covington Y Outdoor Center  05:00 PM  3 A12 vs A17MAYS Covington - BR19U 1 vs.Sacred Heart Tigres 20020
 686198  CYSA  06:15 PM  4 A3 vs A9Columbus SC 4 vs.Lazers SC0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686201  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A16Atlanta City FC - BR19U   vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed 
 686204  Metro North Pk  09:00 AM  1 A20 vs A6NTH Strikers MN 1 vs.DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland4
 686206  CYSA  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A17Columbus SC 5 vs.Sacred Heart Tigres 20021
 686205  Metro North Pk  11:00 AM  1 A21 vs A22NTH Tis Pope United MN 2 vs.TYSA U19 Boys0
 686203  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  4 A14 vs A18NTH Benfica Smyrna 2 vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills11
 686202  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  3 A11 vs A15LSA Silverbacks - U19B 2 vs.NTH Neal Valentino FC MN1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686207  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A1LSA Silverbacks - U19B 3 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U2
 686213  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  04 A24 vs A7HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 1 vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 113
 686208  Covington Y Outdoor Center  11:45 AM  3 A12 vs A16MAYS Covington - BR19U 6 vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed4
 686211  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  6 A22 vs A6TYSA U19 Boys 2 vs.DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland1
 686212  Chestnut Log  03:00 PM  4 A23 vs A18GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 0 vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills7
 686214  Unity Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A17Judah Raiders B19U 2 vs.Sacred Heart Tigres 20022
 686210  CYSA  06:15 PM  4 A2 vs A26Columbus Avengers 6 vs.U19B PIKE STORM0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686183  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A11LSA FC United - U19B 2 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B1
 686215  Pike County  01:30 PM  #1 A26 vs A3U19B PIKE STORM 1 vs.Columbus SC3
 686185  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 A20 vs A23NTH Strikers MN   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 
 686216  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  03 A24 vs A8HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 1 vs.Judah Raiders B19U8

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686222  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  02 A24 vs A9HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 0 vs.Lazers SC12
 686220  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A19 vs A16SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed7
 686223  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  4 A25 vs A18CSA Tigers 19UB 7 vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills2
 686221  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A23 vs A5GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 0 vs.CSA Revolution 19UB3
 686218  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  2 A11 vs A22LSA Silverbacks - U19B 3 vs.TYSA U19 Boys0
 686219  Pearl  04:30 PM  2 A17 vs A2Sacred Heart Tigres 2002 4 vs.Columbus Avengers3
 686217  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A12LSA FC United - U19B 2D vs.MAYS Covington - BR19U
Disqualified
1
 686224  Pike County  05:00 PM  #1 A26 vs A7U19B PIKE STORM 0 vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686231  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  4 A5 vs A13CSA Revolution 19UB 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb - England2
 686229  CYSA  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Columbus SC 2 vs.Columbus Avengers2
 686230  Badger Creek Complex  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A25CSA Pumas 19/20UB 0 vs.CSA Tigers 19UB2
 686228  Allen Creek  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A10LSA Silverbacks - U19B 0 vs.LSA FC United - U19B1
 686232  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A6 vs A12DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland 1 vs.MAYS Covington - BR19U5

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686242  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  14A A7 vs A8HCSA U19B Eastwood 1 1 vs.Judah Raiders B19U2
 686239  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A18 vs A1SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills 5 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U2
 686241  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  3 A5 vs A19CSA Revolution 19UB 5 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma0
 686240  Pike County  03:15 PM  #1 A26 vs A24U19B PIKE STORM 5 vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 22
 686237  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  2 A25 vs A16CSA Tigers 19UB 2 vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed2
 686238  Pearl  04:30 PM  2 A17 vs A12Sacred Heart Tigres 2002 3 vs.MAYS Covington - BR19U1
 686233  Allen Creek  05:00 PM  3 A10 vs A20LSA FC United - U19B   vs.NTH Strikers MN 
 686243  PAC  05:00 PM  4 A9 vs A2Lazers SC 1 vs.Columbus Avengers1

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686244  Mudcreek  03:00 PM  MC 4 A19 vs A14SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 3 vs.NTH Benfica Smyrna0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686234  East Cobb YMCA  07:30 PM  1 A13 vs A21MAYS East Cobb - England 1 vs.NTH Tis Pope United MN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686258  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A21CSA Revolution 19UB 0 vs.NTH Tis Pope United MN3
 686249  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A1LSA FC United - U19B   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 686257  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A22 vs A15TYSA U19 Boys 5 vs.NTH Neal Valentino FC MN1
 686253  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 A17 vs A7Sacred Heart Tigres 2002 1 vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 12
 686256  Metro North Pk  01:30 PM  4 A20 vs A4NTH Strikers MN 1 vs.CSA Pumas 19/20UB7
 686254  Tramore  02:30 PM  11 A19 vs A23SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 0 vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm0
 686252  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A16 vs A11IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed 3 vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B3
 686250  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A13 vs A18MAYS East Cobb - England 3 vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills3
 686251  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 A14 vs A25NTH Benfica Smyrna 2 vs.CSA Tigers 19UB10
 686255  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A2 vs A8Columbus Avengers 3 vs.Judah Raiders B19U0
 686260  PAC  05:00 PM  5 A9 vs A3Lazers SC 2 vs.Columbus SC3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686209  Custer Park  09:30 AM  UL A13 vs A19MAYS East Cobb - England 5 vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma2
 686247  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4CSA Revolution 19UB 0 vs.CSA Pumas 19/20UB6
 686193  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 A14 vs A21NTH Benfica Smyrna 2 vs.NTH Tis Pope United MN9

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686270  Chestnut Log  11:00 AM  4 A23 vs A25GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 2 vs.CSA Tigers 19UB11
 686273  PAC  11:00 AM  4 A9 vs A7Lazers SC 2 vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 12
 686261  Silverbacks Park  12:15 PM  9 A1 vs A12Atlanta City FC - BR19U 3 vs.MAYS Covington - BR19U4
 686266  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A18 vs A5SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills 1 vs.CSA Revolution 19UB1
 686271  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A24 vs A8HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 0 vs.Judah Raiders B19U4
 686272  Pike County  01:00 PM  #1 A26 vs A2U19B PIKE STORM 0CC vs.Columbus Avengers0CC
 686267  Tramore  02:30 PM  11 A19 vs A4SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.CSA Pumas 19/20UB 
 686263  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 A13 vs A14MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.NTH Benfica Smyrna 
 686265  Pearl  04:45 PM  2 A17 vs A3Sacred Heart Tigres 2002 2 vs.Columbus SC3
 686268  Metro North Pk  05:00 PM  3 A20 vs A15NTH Strikers MN   vs.NTH Neal Valentino FC MN 
 686262  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  2 A11 vs A6LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686259  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A24DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland   vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 
 686296  Pike County  12:00 PM  #1 A3 vs A26Columbus SC 4 vs.U19B PIKE STORM1
 686264  Arizona Avenue  01:30 PM  1 A16 vs A22IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed 6 vs.TYSA U19 Boys0
 686246  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 A25 vs A20CSA Tigers 19UB 15 vs.NTH Strikers MN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686276  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A16 vs A6IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed   vs.DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland 
 686274  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:15 AM  3 A12 vs A10MAYS Covington - BR19U   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 686278  CYSA  10:45 AM  4 A2 vs A17Columbus Avengers   vs.Sacred Heart Tigres 2002 
 686282  Badger Creek Complex  10:45 AM  10 A25 vs A13CSA Tigers 19UB   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 686280  TYSA Henderson Park  11:00 AM  6 A22 vs A14TYSA U19 Boys   vs.NTH Benfica Smyrna 
 686284  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A7 vs A26HCSA U19B Eastwood 1   vs.U19B PIKE STORM 
 686275  Noonday Park  12:30 PM  10 A15 vs A18NTH Neal Valentino FC MN   vs.SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills 
 686281  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  4 A23 vs A21GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm   vs.NTH Tis Pope United MN 
 686285  Unity Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Judah Raiders B19U   vs.Columbus SC 
 686277  Tramore  02:30 PM  11 A19 vs A1SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 686279  Noonday Park  02:30 PM  10 A20 vs A5NTH Strikers MN   vs.CSA Revolution 19UB 
 686283  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11CSA Pumas 19/20UB   vs.LSA Silverbacks - U19B 
 686286  PAC  03:00 PM  5 A9 vs A24Lazers SC   vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686235  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 A14 vs A4NTH Benfica Smyrna   vs.CSA Pumas 19/20UB 
 686225  TBD RILS 2   --    --  A3 vs A8Columbus SC   vs.Judah Raiders B19U 
 686227  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A6 vs A1DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 686269  Metro North Park  12:00 PM  4 A21 vs A10NTH Tis Pope United MN   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 686177  Chestnut Log  02:00 PM  4 A23 vs A13GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 
 686248  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A26Lazers SC   vs.U19B PIKE STORM 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686298  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A21DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland   vs.NTH Tis Pope United MN 
 686293  CYSA  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A9Columbus Avengers   vs.Lazers SC 
 686295  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  10 A25 vs A19CSA Tigers 19UB   vs.SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma 
 686292  Mudcreek  10:30 AM  MC 4 A18 vs A16SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills   vs.IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed 
 686291  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 A17 vs A8Sacred Heart Tigres 2002   vs.Judah Raiders B19U 
 686299  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  04 A7 vs A24HCSA U19B Eastwood 1   vs.HCSA U19B Eastwood 2 
 686287  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12LSA Silverbacks - U19B   vs.MAYS Covington - BR19U 
 686290  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A15 vs A5NTH Neal Valentino FC MN   vs.CSA Revolution 19UB 
 686289  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A14 vs A1NTH Benfica Smyrna   vs.Atlanta City FC - BR19U 
 686294  TYSA Henderson Park  03:00 PM  6 A22 vs A10TYSA U19 Boys   vs.LSA FC United - U19B 
 686297  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A23CSA Pumas 19/20UB   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 
 686288  Custer Park  05:00 PM  UL A13 vs A20MAYS East Cobb - England   vs.NTH Strikers MN 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686236  Metro North Park  03:00 PM  1 A15 vs A23NTH Neal Valentino FC MN   vs.GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm 
 686226  Badger Creek Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A13CSA Pumas 19/20UB   vs.MAYS East Cobb - England 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686245  Metro North Pk  12:00 PM  4 A21 vs A15NTH Tis Pope United MN   vs.NTH Neal Valentino FC MN