Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I5255255   029 15  8  0 0
 A2 : MSC 2006 Elite - CL I55502052  024 8  8  0 0
 A8 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I555022    019 8  8  5 0
 A5 : Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I25255     019 6  11  0 0
 A11 : Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I5520222   018 6  12  3 0
 A7 : OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I005505 0  015 -4  15  0 0
 A1 : IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I0005250   012 -7  26  4 0
 A4 : Liberty 06 Blue - CL I550 00    010 -1  13  2 0
 A10 : Rapids FC 06B - CL I20-20055   010 -6  20  4 1
 A3 : UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I000550    010 -6  20  4 0
 A12 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I0000050   05 -19  30  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536561  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A5 vs A10Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Rapids FC 06B - CL I3
 536563  Oconee Veterans Park  01:30 PM  B A7 vs A8OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I5
 536564  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I2
 636137  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A12 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I7

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536615  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 3 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I1
 536582  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A5 vs A1Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 6 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I4
 636132  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A12FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536577  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3MSC 2006 Elite - CL I 4 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I2
 536574  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A A7 vs A10OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I 4 vs.Rapids FC 06B - CL I1
 536576  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636134  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I1
 636119  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  4 A11 vs A3Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 6 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I3
 536619  Rhodes Complex  02:00 PM  01 A10 vs A2Rapids FC 06B - CL I 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I3
 536616  West Forsyth HS  06:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536581  Rhodes Complex  11:00 AM  01 A10 vs A8Rapids FC 06B - CL I 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I5
 536608  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  A A7 vs A3OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636127  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 A12 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I 1 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I5
 536590  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536614  Crisp Co. HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I1
 536589  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5MSC 2006 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636117  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A11IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536594  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A7 vs A1OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I1
 536607  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I0
 636131  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A12 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636136  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A10 vs A12Rapids FC 06B - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I3
 536588  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I7
 536601  Macon Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7MSC 2006 Elite - CL I 0 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636126  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A10Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 06B - CL I2
 536602  Crisp Co. HS  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I4
 536603  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Liberty 06 Blue - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636122  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  4 A11 vs A6Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I1
 536622  Oconee Veterans Park  03:00 PM  B A7 vs A5OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I   vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536633  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A10 vs A4Rapids FC 06B - CL I 4 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I1
 636128  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A12 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I 1 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636124  Badger Creek Complex  10:30 AM  3 A11 vs A8Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I2
 536629  Coal Mountain Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 4 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I1
 536612  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.Rapids FC 06B - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636118  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11MSC 2006 Elite - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I2
 536609  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 2 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636121  East Carrollton Park  08:00 AM  EC 2 A5 vs A11Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 
 536635  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I   vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536595  West Forsyth HS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I   vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I 
 536596  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A5 vs A3Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I 
 636120  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:30 PM  2 A4 vs A11Liberty 06 Blue - CL I   vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536626  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A10UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I   vs.Rapids FC 06B - CL I 
 636130  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:45 PM  2 A4 vs A12Liberty 06 Blue - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I 
 636123  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I   vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536568  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A10 vs A6Rapids FC 06B - CL I   vs.FC Sudamerica - 06B - Platinum - CL I 
 536600  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 
 636129  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  5 A3 vs A12UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 636133  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A12 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I   vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I 
 536583  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4MSC 2006 Elite - CL I   vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 
 536628  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A5 vs A8Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 
 536570  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A1UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I   vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 536621  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I   vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I