Username: 
  Password: 

Scoring Leaders - 14U Classic III South
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Garreth Lake 
 75585-630341 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 26  14U Classic III South 
 Sim Tolbert 
 31265-799632 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 11  14U Classic III South 
 Kayden Curley 
 85046-268295 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 9  14U Classic III South 
 Hudson Stepp 
 86492-993893 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 7  14U Classic III South 
 Roland Palmer 
 12943-147487 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 7  14U Classic III South 
 Parker Austin 
 36471-705696 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 4  14U Classic III South 
 Dillon Dunston 
 73583-442175 
 UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL III S 
 0Y111-15CB4U-0013 
 2  14U Classic III South 
 Dominic Rossi 
 37682-260766 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 2  14U Classic III South 
 Saul Castillo 
 75465-277933 
 Savannah United 07B Blue - CL III S 
 0Y149-03CB4U-0002 
 2  14U Classic III South 
 Whitney Ross 
 88885-581192 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 2  14U Classic III South 
 Ayush Shrestha 
 23258-363547 
 Savannah United 07B Blue - CL III S 
 0Y149-03CB4U-0002 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Benjamin Whaley 
 20097-556585 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Caleb Gray 
 12141-110108 
 AFC Lightning Griffin '07B Gold - CL III S 
 0Y163-02CB4U-9705 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Christian Haro 
 79551-678539 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Derrick Sinclair III 
 85179-983495 
 UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL III S 
 0Y111-15CB4U-0013 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Geoffrey Mills 
 85644-460831 
 UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL III S 
 0Y111-15CB4U-0013 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Gvain Streit 
 26591-017941 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 James Respess 
 60735-584491 
 UFA South Georgia 07B Premier - CL III S 
 0Y111-15CB4U-0013 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Kevyn Cortez 
 11118-335407 
 AFC Lightning Griffin '07B Gold - CL III S 
 0Y163-02CB4U-9705 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Landon Doggendorf 
 69339-351510 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Luke Amondson 
 77549-429361 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Nathan Tabor 
 93812-905502 
 Camden Wave 2007 - B14U - CL III S 
 0Y140-01CB4U-1669 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Peyton Magee 
 73205-201904 
 OconeeFC 14U BOYS - CL III S 
 0Y244-01CB4U-0005 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 Sinhue Moras 
 52116-671684 
 AFC Lightning Griffin '07B Gold - CL III S 
 0Y163-02CB4U-9705 
 1  14U Classic III South 
 William Rodenberg 
 19130-316017 
 Savannah United 07B Blue - CL III S 
 0Y149-03CB4U-0002 
 1  14U Classic III South