Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II/III North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 B7 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N5055550   025 8  9  2 0
 B1 : ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N5555050   025 7  11  1 0
 B6 : Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N55550     020 6  7  3 0
 B2 : Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N505 0 5   015 2  10  1 0
 B3 : MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N5500 5    015 6  5  0 0
 B4 : ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N0000030   03 -16  31  3 1
 B5 : IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N0-4000-2    0-6 -13  21  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625711  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B7ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N5
 625710  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  3 B5 vs B6IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625731  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 B6 vs B5Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 4F vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N
Forfeited Game
0
 625726  Tramore - CASL  03:30 PM  2 B3 vs B4MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 6 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625716  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N1
 625718  Arizona Avenue  08:30 PM  1 B5 vs B3IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 0 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625735  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 B7 vs B6All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N1
 625724  East Carrollton Park  07:00 PM  EC 3 B2 vs B3Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625721  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B6ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 2 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N4
 625719  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 B7 vs B3All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N0
 625720  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 B1 vs B5ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625712  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 B1 vs B2ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625722  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 B1 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N1
 625723  Gary Pirkle  05:30 PM  1 B7 vs B5All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 3 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625734  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B2ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625725  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  1 B7 vs B1All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625729  Briscoe Park   01:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 4 vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N3
 625717  Fullerville  06:30 PM  10 B6 vs B2Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N   vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625730  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 B6 vs B3Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N   vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625733  East Carrollton Park  02:00 PM  EC 2 B2 vs B1Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N3
 625732  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 6 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625736  Gordon Street Center  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N4
 625727  TBD   --    --  B5 vs B2IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N   vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625728  Fullerville  02:00 PM  10 B2 vs B7Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625739  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 B3 vs B5MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N   vs.IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N 
 625737  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  3 B4 vs B1ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N   vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 
 625738  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B6Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N   vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625713  Fullerville  01:00 PM  10 B2 vs B4Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N   vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 
 625715  Hubert Park  03:00 PM  3 B3 vs B1MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N   vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 
 625714  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 B6 vs B7Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625740  Tramore - CASL  12:00 PM  1 B3 vs B7MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 
 625742  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 B6 vs B4Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N   vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625741  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 B5 vs B1IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N   vs.ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 625745  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N   vs.Georgia Storm 05B Elite - CL II/III N 
 625744  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 B5 vs B7IAFC 05 Boys Excel - CL II/III N   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N