Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS tournament for the age group.
   
19/20U BOYS RIAS 26 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 Atlanta City FC
Atlanta City FC - BR19U
0Y285-01RB9U-0033   Joao Johanning
 A2 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus Avengers
0Y154-01RB0U-1804   Roy Bohon
 A3 Columbus Youth Soccer Club
Columbus SC
0Y154-01RB0U-1805   Mario Garcia Carvajal
 A4 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Pumas 19/20UB
0Y145-01RB0U-2089   Jason Chan
 A5 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Revolution 19UB
0Y145-01RB9U-2087   Dan OConnell
 A6 Decatur-DeKalb YMCA Soccer Club
DDYSC - BR19U - Freeland
0Y152-61RB9U-6143   Scott Freeland
 A7 HCSA Recreational
HCSA U19B Eastwood 1
0Y179-01RB9U-0006   Jerry Easterwood
 A8 Judah Soccer Association
Judah Raiders B19U
0Y322-01RB9U-0002   Brian Fickler
 A9 Lazers Recreation
Lazers SC
0Y204-03RB9U-0023   Matthew Pearce
 A10 LSA Recreational
LSA FC United - U19B
0Y188-01RB9U-2135   Victor Romero
 A11 LSA Recreational
LSA Silverbacks - U19B
0Y188-01RB9U-0041   Ian Kijanski
 A12 MAYS Covington
MAYS Covington - BR19U
0Y152-21RB9U-0003   Rodney Williams
 A13 MAYS East Cobb
MAYS East Cobb - England
0Y152-05RB0U-1543   Melissa Rogers
 A14 NASA TopHat
NTH Benfica Smyrna
0Y198-05RB9U-0056   Stephen McKinley
 A15 NASA TopHat
NTH Neal Valentino FC MN
0Y198-05RB9U-0045   Todd Neal
 A16 Inter Atlanta FC Blues
IAFC Payne/Eaves 17U-19U Coed
0Y113-02RB9U-0086   Net Payne
 A17 Sacred Heart Recreational Club
Sacred Heart Tigres 2002
0Y211-01RB9U-0203   Jorge Godoy
 A18 SSA Cobb Rec
SSA Cobb 19U Boys Arsenal -Mills
0Y160-11RB9U-2445   Geoff Mills
 A19 SSA Cobb Rec
SSA Cobb 19UB Real Salt Lake-Moctezuma
0Y160-11RB9U-2446   Jorge Moctezuma
 A20 NASA TopHat
NTH Strikers MN
0Y198-05RB9U-0046   Brendon Kane
 A21 NASA TopHat
NTH Tis Pope United MN
0Y198-05RB9U-0047   Alexander Tis
 A22 TYSA Recreation - Henderson Park
TYSA U19 Boys
0Y132-18RB9U-0003   James Owen
 A23 Georgia Storm Douglasville
GS DC Challengers - Pete TU/TH 7:30pm
0Y280-04RB9U-0068   James Pete
 A24 HCSA Recreational
HCSA U19B Eastwood 2
0Y179-01RB9U-0007   Jerry Easterwood
 A25 Cherokee Impact Rec
CSA Tigers 19UB
0Y145-01RB0U-2092   Alberto Risco
 A26 Pike County SA
U19B PIKE STORM
0Y205-01RB0U-1092   Owen Tyree