Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Boys GPL
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 16 : NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl555555      030 13  9  2 0
 15 : MOBA-06 Boys - GPL05555-25005  028 11  16  8 1
 14 : ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL50520550 5  027 5  15  2 0
 17 : TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL55050200502 024 -4  35  3 0
 11 : Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL50505520    022 4  16  2 0
 12 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL0500 10     06 -3  16  1 2
 13 : LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL00000 000   00 -26  31  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621397  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  4 12 vs 17ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 2 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL3
 621405  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 13 vs 14LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL6
 621414  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  08 15 vs 11MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621423  North Mount Carmel Park  12:00 PM  08 17 vs 13TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0
 621396  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  07 11 vs 12Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL2
 621429  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 14 vs 15ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621404  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  9 13 vs 15LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644645  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 16 vs 12NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL2
 621395  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 11 vs 13Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 5 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0
 621409  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 15 vs 17MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621393  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 11 vs 15Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 1 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL6
 621400  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 14ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3
 621402  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 13 vs 17LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 1 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644649  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 16 vs 17NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 7 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL5
 621422  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 13 vs 12LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644652  CGSA - Warner Robins  03:00 PM  10 13 vs 16LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621399  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 12 vs 15ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 3 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621406  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 14 vs 17ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 3 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644647  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 16 vs 14NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621425  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  1 15 vs 13MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL0
 621412  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 17 vs 11TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621408  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 14MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3
 644655  MOBA Academy  04:30 PM  2 17 vs 16TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl10

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621416  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 13 vs 11LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 0 vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL5
 621430  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  1 17 vs 15TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 2 vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621420  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 15 vs 12MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL3
 621427  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 14TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621391  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  11 11 vs 17Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 3 vs.TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL3
 644653  Victor Lord Park  02:30 PM  6 14 vs 16ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621426  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 14 vs 13ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 
 621418  MOBA Academy  01:00 PM  1 17 vs 12TASA United FC 06B Red - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621394  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 11 vs 14Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL3
 644646  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 16 vs 13NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621401  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 13ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL   vs.LEGION FC 2006 ELITE - GPL 
 644648  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 16 vs 15NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl   vs.MOBA-06 Boys - GPL 
 621421  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  04:00 PM  1 14 vs 12ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621415  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  12:00 PM  1 14 vs 11ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS GOLD - GPL   vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 
 644654  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 15 vs 16MOBA-06 Boys - GPL   vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644650  Memorial Stadium  03:00 PM  1 11 vs 16Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL   vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644644  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 11 vs 16Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL   vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 621417  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 12 vs 11ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL   vs.Savannah United 06B Premier - GPL 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 644651  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 16ND Alianza Soccer Gold 06 - U15 - GPL   vs.NGSA 2006 Rome Elite - gpl