Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic I
       



Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I555552555  042 30  13  1 0
 A6 : NSA Hammers 13 - CL I555555-25   033 21  10  7 1
 A1 : ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I055550252  029 13  18  0 0
 A5 : NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I555505     025 11  8  0 0
 A9 : IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I5050552    022 6  16  0 0
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I5055005    020 3  22  0 0
 A2 : AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I5550500    020 1  25  1 0
 A10 : IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I500005052  017 -9  26  1 0
 A8 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I0050005050 015 -14  40  3 0
 A11 : DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0050000 0  05 -25  47  1 0
 A4 : Rapids FC 08B - CL I000000050  05 -22  41  1 0
 A12 : MOBA-08 Boys - CL I00000 02   02 -15  28  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605229  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9Rapids FC 08B - CL I 3 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I4
 605230  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605234  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A11 vs A3DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I6
 605237  Gary Pirkle  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I3
 605233  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  25 A1 vs A2ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I4
 605238  Gary Pirkle  01:45 PM  2 A7 vs A12All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 11 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I0
 605235  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I 4 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605232  MOBA Academy  11:30 AM  2 A1 vs A12ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I 5 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I1
 605227  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A2 vs A11AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I 5 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605242  Northwest Whitfield HS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 6 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I1
 605239  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I7
 605241  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A10NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I 4 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I1
 605240  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A11Rapids FC 08B - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I3
 605244  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  25 A12 vs A2MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 2 vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605262  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A12IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I 6 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605249  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I4
 605250  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  2 A12 vs A8MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 0 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I1
 605247  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:15 PM  7 A11 vs A5DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 0 vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I6
 605245  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I 6 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I2
 605248  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605258  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  25 A2 vs A5AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I 2 vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I4
 605243  E.E. Robinson Park  05:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 8 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605253  Northwest Whitfield HS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 8 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0
 605251  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I3
 605255  Gary Pirkle  03:15 PM  2 A8 vs A9All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I5
 605254  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 5 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605252  Rhodes Complex  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A2Rapids FC 08B - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I6
 605228  Victor Lord Park  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 2 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605257  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I 0 vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I3
 605260  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A11 vs A7DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I12
 605261  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I 3 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605267  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I 6 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I1
 605266  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I0
 605259  Victor Lord Park  01:45 PM  6 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 5 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605263  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605286  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A11 vs A12DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I   vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605271  Victor Lord Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 2 vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I5
 605269  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I 6 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I1
 605270  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  22 A2 vs A7AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I10
 605272  Rhodes Complex  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5Rapids FC 08B - CL I 2 vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605231  Northwest Whitfield HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I4
 605268  MOBA Academy  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605277  E.E. Robinson Park  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I0
 605275  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 A9 vs A1IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I2
 605276  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I2
 605279  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A11IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I1
 605278  Northwest Whitfield HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 8 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605274  MOBA Academy  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I0
 605273  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A11 vs A9DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I 
 605283  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 11 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605285  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A6NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I   vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 
 605284  Rhodes Complex  12:00 PM  01 A4 vs A7Rapids FC 08B - CL I   vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 
 605281  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A10ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I 
 605282  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 A2 vs A9AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I   vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605236  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I 
 605264  Northwest Whitfield HS  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2NSA Hammers 13 - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I 
 605256  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I   vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605290  E.E. Robinson Park  02:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I   vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I 
 605292  MOBA Academy  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6MOBA-08 Boys - CL I   vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I 
 605289  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 
 605287  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A11 vs A1DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I   vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I 
 605288  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 A10 vs A2IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I   vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I 
 605291  E.E. Robinson Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I   vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605280  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A12NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I   vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I 
 605246  McCurry Park  02:00 PM  22 A2 vs A3AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605265  Anthony Center Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I   vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I