Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II/III North
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N555052522 031 10  13  7 0
 A4 : GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N-25555253  028 17  9  4 2
 A2 : All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N225525-20  019 5  14  9 2
 A1 : AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N520-252    012 0  14  1 1
 A5 : IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N20050020  09 -10  16  4 0
 A6 : Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N00-20000   0-2 -22  35  2 1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620375  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  23 A1 vs A6AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N2
 620374  Victor Lord Park  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N3
 620373  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620376  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A1 vs A2AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N2
 620377  Arizona Avenue  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620380  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 3 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N0
 620381  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A6All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620402  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N4
 620397  Badger Creek Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 4 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620384  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N2
 620383  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N0
 620382  PAC  11:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 2 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620387  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 5 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0
 620385  Arizona Avenue  02:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620395  Arizona Avenue  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620389  Badger Creek Complex  12:15 PM  3 A4 vs A3GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N1
 620388  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 1 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620392  Victor Lord Park  04:45 PM  6 A3 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 4 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620393  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620396  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N6

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620379  Victor Lord Park  10:00 AM  6 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N2
 620386  Badger Creek Complex  10:25 AM  4 A4 vs A2GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 4 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620398  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 2 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N2
 620399  Arizona Avenue  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N   vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620401  E.E. Robinson Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N   vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620400  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 A1 vs A5AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N   vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620378  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N   vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N 
 620394  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 A1 vs A3AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N   vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620391  TBD C   --    --  A2 vs A1All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N   vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N 

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 620390  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A1Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N   vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N