Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  LakePoint Sports Center
FIELD:  1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 604048  LakePoint Sports Center  12:00 PM  1 NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N113U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614579  LakePoint Sports Center  04:15 PM  1 NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 3 vs.Rapids FC 07G - ATH A114U Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651230  LakePoint Sports Center  03:45 PM  1 NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 5 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N013U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614589  LakePoint Sports Center  03:15 PM  1 NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 2 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Elite - ATH A114U Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622623  LakePoint Sports Center  01:30 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II4F14U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603691  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.AFC Lightning Griffin 08G Gold - ATH A113U Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622611  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.AFC Lightning Troup 07B - CL II014U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603711  LakePoint Sports Center  10:15 AM  1 NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A513U Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 604084  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N513U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622635  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 12 vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II214U Classic II Bracket
 603718  LakePoint Sports Center  10:45 AM  1 NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 08G - ATH A613U Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622587  LakePoint Sports Center  01:30 PM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.MAYS Striker - 07B - Premier - CL II014U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603972  LakePoint Sports Center  09:15 AM  1 NGSA Bartow 2009 Lady Elite - G12U 0 vs.IAFC 09 Girls Elite712U Girls Pre GPL Bracket
 603665  LakePoint Sports Center  10:30 AM  1 NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A013U Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603678  LakePoint Sports Center  02:15 PM  1 NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A 2 vs.IAFC 08 Girls Premier - ATH A313U Athena A Bracket

  Thursday, November 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614597  LakePoint Sports Center  07:00 PM  1 NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A 0 vs.NSA Belles 14 - ATH A314U Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622647  LakePoint Sports Center  08:30 AM  1 TRAC Covered Bridge 07 Boys - CL II 4 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II014U Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 604074  LakePoint Sports Center  10:15 AM  1 NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 5 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N413U Classic II North Bracket


Printed On: Friday, April 19, 2024  9:25:35 PM