Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  Summit Baptist Church
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651229  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 2 vs.Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N1013U Classic II North Bracket

  Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622726  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N614U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, September 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651231  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 0 vs.NGSA Calhoun 2008 - B13U - CL II N1213U Classic II North Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 621502  Summit Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 4 vs.Effingham United 06B - B15U - CL II115U Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651233  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N613U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651235  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N913U Classic II North Bracket

  Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 621537  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 1 vs.MAYS Striker 06B Premier - CL II315U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 651237  Summit Baptist Church  03:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N1013U Classic II North Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 621552  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B15U - CL II015U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622705  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 1 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N314U Classic III North Bracket
 621557  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - BU15 - CL II 0 vs.AFC Lightning 06B Gold - CL II115U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622716  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N614U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622739  Summit Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 0 vs.Alliance SC 07B - CL III N514U Classic III North Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622733  Summit Baptist Church  02:00 PM  1 KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 3 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N1014U Classic III North Bracket


Printed On: Friday, April 19, 2024  10:01:41 PM