Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  E.E. Robinson Park
FIELD:  Field 1
FIELD#:  1

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 636134  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I115U Classic I Bracket
 625735  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05B Silver - CL II/III N116U Classic II/III North Bracket
 681308  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 0 vs.CSA nferno116U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620383  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS BLACK - CL II/III N017U Classic II/III North Bracket
 620770  E.E. Robinson Park  11:30 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I 6 vs.Atlanta City FC - CL I117U Classic I Bracket
 620009  E.E. Robinson Park  01:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 2 vs.Hinesville Soccer Association - B19 - CL I019U Classic I Bracket
 625719  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 1 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL II/III N016U Classic II/III North Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 604564  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 2 vs.Fusion Girls 02 - GPL619U Girls GPL Bracket
 605243  E.E. Robinson Park  05:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 8 vs.All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I213U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620020  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold West - CL I 2 vs.IAFC 02 Boys Premier - CL I219U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 542197  E.E. Robinson Park  01:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 2 vs.FFC United - ATH A416U Athena A Bracket
 620777  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I 0 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Gold - CL I017U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605266  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 08 Wolves Premier - CL I013U Classic I Bracket
 692563  E.E. Robinson Park  02:45 PM  1 All-In Futbol Club Bobcats 2 vs.LSA Pumas - U14G114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 628392  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 4 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Elite - GPL018U/19U Boys GPL Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 692560  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut 2 vs.LSA Magpies - U14B314U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 604579  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 0 vs.AFC Lightning 02G Red - GPL219U Girls GPL Bracket
 620029  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 1 vs.Rapids FC 02B - CL I219U Classic I Bracket
 625732  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - CL II/III N 6 vs.ALL IN FC Snellville Boys 2005 - CL II/III N016U Classic II/III North Bracket
 620030  E.E. Robinson Park  05:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold West - CL I 3 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - CL I319U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 604586  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold - GPL 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 02/03G Premier - GPL119U Girls GPL Bracket
 542203  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 0 vs.Rapids FC 05 Navy - ATH A316U Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605277  E.E. Robinson Park  08:00 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 BOYS GOLD - CL I013U Classic I Bracket
 692561  E.E. Robinson Park  09:30 AM  1 All-In Futbol Club Juggernaut 1 vs.IAFC 14UC Haddad614U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 605276  E.E. Robinson Park  11:00 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 6 vs.AFC Lightning 08B Gold - CL I213U Classic I Bracket
 681422  E.E. Robinson Park  12:30 PM  1 All-In Futbol Club - BR16U   vs.Cosmos MN 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 620793  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Gold - CL I 2 vs.NSA Hammers 17 - CL I417U Classic I Bracket
 628416  E.E. Robinson Park  04:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 3 vs.MAYSA 2003 U18 Premier - GPL318U/19U Boys GPL Bracket
 676943  E.E. Robinson Park  06:30 PM  1 All-In Futbol Club Bobcats   vs.ASC 14U Girls 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622645  E.E. Robinson Park  08:30 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 1 vs.All-In FC 2007 Georgia Union - CL II514U Classic II Bracket
 681441  E.E. Robinson Park  10:15 AM  1 All-In Futbol Club - BR16U   vs.LSA CA United - U16B 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 620039  E.E. Robinson Park  12:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 0 vs.LEGION FC 01/02 ELITE - CL I619U Classic I Bracket
 614605  E.E. Robinson Park  02:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 4 vs.NGSA Bartow 2007 Lady Elite - G14U - ATH A114U Athena A Bracket
 620401  E.E. Robinson Park  04:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 0 vs.GA Impact Select - B17U - CL II/III N217U Classic II/III North Bracket

  Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622597  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 4F vs.NTH NASA 07 Classic Premier Quest/Noonday - CL II
Forfeited Game
014U Classic II Bracket
 681345  E.E. Robinson Park  02:30 PM  1 All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 0 vs.SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma1016U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 620040  E.E. Robinson Park  04:15 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold West - CL I 6 vs.Southside United-Soccer in the Streets - B19U - CL I319U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614596  E.E. Robinson Park  11:30 AM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 07G Red - ATH A414U Athena A Bracket
 605290  E.E. Robinson Park  02:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 2 vs.Rapids FC 08B - CL I413U Classic I Bracket
 628409  E.E. Robinson Park  03:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold Cobb - GPL 5 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Elite 02/03 B - GPL318U/19U Boys GPL Bracket
 605291  E.E. Robinson Park  05:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 3 vs.NGSA 2008 Rome Elite - B13U - CL I213U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 692566  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In Futbol Club Bobcats 1 vs.LSA Dominos - U14G214U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620391  E.E. Robinson Park  01:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 2 vs.AFC Lightning 04B Red - CL II/III N017U Classic II/III North Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 536621  E.E. Robinson Park  03:00 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 0 vs.Liberty 06 Blue - CL I315U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, December 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 536600  E.E. Robinson Park  12:30 PM  1 All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 2 vs.IAFC 06 Boys Premier - CL I115U Classic I Bracket