Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  Poole Recreation Center
FIELD:  Lower 1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620943  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 05B Premier - CL I116U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681530  Poole Recreation Center  03:15 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 14 vs.CGSAWR Rapids014U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 620333  Poole Recreation Center  05:30 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL 1 vs.OconeeFC 17U Boys - GPL217U Boys GPL Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676561  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United - Girls 0 vs.Columbus SC Girls619/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676566  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 Lake Country United - Girls 0 vs.LSC Red Thorns1019/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 681556  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 Lake Country United 07 10 vs.CGSAWR Bayern Munich114U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676572  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 Lake Country United - Girls 2 vs.Jackson United FC419/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 681581  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 2007114U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676579  Poole Recreation Center  09:00 AM  1 Lake Country United - Girls 1 vs.LSC S Squared1719/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 681598  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 7 vs.TCSA 14U114U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620343  Poole Recreation Center  01:30 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - GPL117U Boys GPL Bracket
 620991  Poole Recreation Center  04:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I 5 vs.OconeeFC 16U Boys - CL I216U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620967  Poole Recreation Center  10:45 AM  1 Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 05B Gold - CL I116U Classic I Bracket
 681653  Poole Recreation Center  12:45 PM  1 Lake Country United 07 14 vs.U14B Pike Storm014U BOYS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676624  Poole Recreation Center  12:00 PM  1 Lake Country United - Girls 1 vs.LSA Hotshots - U19G819/20U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 620973  Poole Recreation Center  10:00 AM  1 Lake Country United 05 Elite - CL I 4 vs.FC Sudamerica - 05B - Platinum - CL I316U Classic I Bracket
 620337  Poole Recreation Center  01:00 PM  1 Lake Country United 04 Elite - GPL 2 vs.LEGION FC 2004 - GPL317U Boys GPL Bracket