Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  Bluesprings Sports Ranch
FIELD:  Field 2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622710  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N314U Classic III North Bracket
 603672  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  11:00 AM  2 Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 4 vs.NGSA Bartow 2008 Lady Elite - G13U - ATH A013U Athena A Bracket

  Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 536615  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 3 vs.OconeeFC 15U Boys - CL I115U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622722  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N1214U Classic III North Bracket
 605879  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 2 vs.MSC 2002 Boys Elite - CL II219U Classic II Bracket
 542360  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  05:00 PM  2 Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 6 vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614686  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 1 vs.LEGION FC 2007 ELITE - ATH B114U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 536590  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 06B Premier - CL I515U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603696  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 08 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A213U Athena A Bracket
 542369  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 2 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B116U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605889  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:00 PM  2 Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 2 vs.FFC Predators - CL II1019U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603705  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 1 vs.Alliance SC 08G - ATH A513U Athena A Bracket
 614695  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 1 vs.RHSC 2007 G - ATH B814U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 542381  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  04:30 PM  2 Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B416U Athena B Bracket

  Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622746  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N414U Classic III North Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603715  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 08G Gold - ATH A613U Athena A Bracket
 614707  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Impact SC 07G Premier - ATH B314U Athena B Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 542357  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 1 vs.OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B216U Athena B Bracket
 622749  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 6 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N114U Classic III North Bracket

  Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605863  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 1 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL II419U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605914  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 0 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL II019U Classic II Bracket

  Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 542351  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  01:30 PM  2 Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B 7 vs.Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B016U Athena B Bracket
 636120  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:30 PM  2 Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Impact SC 06B Elite - CL I615U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 603727  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 08 Red - ATH A 1 vs.FC Sudamerica - 08G - Gold - ATH A313U Athena A Bracket
 614723  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 07G Premier - ATH B014U Athena B Bracket
 605909  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 0 vs.LEGION FC DUBLIN 2002 - CL II419U Classic II Bracket
 636130  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:45 PM  2 Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 06 BOYS BLACK - CL I215U Classic I Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614677  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 Liberty 07 Red - ATH B 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U GIRLS - ATH B514U Athena B Bracket
 605899  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:45 PM  2 Liberty 02 Blue - CL II 1 vs.LEGION FC 2002 PREMIER - CL II119U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622737  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N814U Classic III North Bracket

  Saturday, November 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 536603  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 Liberty 06 Blue - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Storm 06B Elite - CL I315U Classic I Bracket