Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  Tophat Soccer Club
FIELD:  Tophat #1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 686306  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 TH-05 Red 11 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC216U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676864  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 TH-07 Red   vs.TH-08 Green 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676872  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 TH-07 Red 6 vs.Sanchez Lightning MN414U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 676873  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 TH-08 Green 1 vs.Wheeler Wildcats MN114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676883  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 TH-08 Green   vs.TH-08 Red 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 686338  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 TH-05 Red 3 vs.LSA FC Wildcats - U16G116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 676887  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 TH-07 Red   vs.IAFC 14UG Amato/Brace 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676895  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 TH-08 Red   vs.Norway Smyrna 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676900  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 TH-08 Green 2 vs.LSA Pumas - U14G114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 676901  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 TH-08 Red   vs.TH-07 Red 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 686351  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 TH-05 Red 2 vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza016U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676926  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 TH-07 Red   vs.CSA Stars 14U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676936  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 TH-07 Red 6 vs.Norway Smyrna014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 676937  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 TH-08 Green 0 vs.Sanchez Lightning MN014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 676938  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 TH-08 Red 1 vs.IAFC 14UG Amato/Brace114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676962  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 TH-08 Green 0 vs.IAFC 14UG Arieh/Fowlkes214U GIRLS RIAS Bracket
 676963  Tophat Soccer Club  12:00 PM  1 TH-08 Red 3 vs.CSA Stars114U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676950  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 TH-08 Red 2 vs.Sanchez Lightning MN014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 686396  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 TH-05 Red 2 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen116U GIRLS RIAS Bracket

  Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 686407  Tophat Soccer Club  01:00 PM  1 TH-05 Red 4 vs.Marjoram Cougars MN216U GIRLS RIAS Bracket