Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2020 Athena/Classic/Academy/GPL/RIAS
VENUE:  Gary Pirkle Park (GPIR)
FIELD:  Field 2
FIELD#:  2

  Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622586  Gary Pirkle  10:30 AM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Excel - CL II414U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 605237  Gary Pirkle  12:00 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 1 vs.NSA Hammers 13 - CL I313U Classic I Bracket
 605238  Gary Pirkle  01:45 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 11 vs.MOBA-08 Boys - CL I013U Classic I Bracket
 614578  Gary Pirkle  03:30 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A214U Athena A Bracket
 620373  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 1 vs.IAFC 04 Boys Premier - CL II/III N117U Classic II/III North Bracket

  Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 542183  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 05 Gold - ATH A 0 vs.AFC Lightning 05G Gold - ATH A516U Athena A Bracket

  Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 614587  Gary Pirkle  03:00 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 07 Gold - ATH A 3 vs.Alliance SC 07G - ATH A014U Athena A Bracket
 620381  Gary Pirkle  04:30 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 04 Silver - CL II/III N 6 vs.Alliance SC 04B Premier - CL II/III N217U Classic II/III North Bracket
 653192  Gary Pirkle  06:30 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 03 Elite   vs.Georgia Impact SC 03G Elite-R3/NL 18U Girls NL Bracket

  Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 622608  Gary Pirkle  06:00 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL II 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Premier - CL II314U Classic II Bracket

  Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 692559  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 All-In Futbol Club Bloodhounds - BR14U 1 vs.LSA Tiger Sharks - U14B314U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 605255  Gary Pirkle  03:15 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 08 Gold - CL I 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Premier - CL I513U Classic I Bracket
 605254  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 5 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Excel - CL I013U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 536607  Gary Pirkle  05:00 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 06 Gold - CL I 0 vs.MSC 2006 Elite - CL I015U Classic I Bracket
 620019  Gary Pirkle  06:45 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 02 Gold East - CL I 1 vs.MAYS Striker - B19U - Elite - CL I019U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 681382  Gary Pirkle  09:30 AM  2 All-In Futbol Club - BR16U 0 vs.LSA Galaxy FC - U16B716U BOYS RIAS Bracket
 605263  Gary Pirkle  01:30 PM  2 All-In FC Sugar Hill 09 Blue - CL I 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 08 B13 - CL I413U Classic I Bracket

  Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 676930  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  2 All-In Futbol Club Bobcats 4 vs.PSA U14G014U GIRLS RIAS Bracket