Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL -- (0Y115-01CB4U-0308)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541780  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541787  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541784  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541794  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:15 AM  7 A1 vs A6DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 8 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541798  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541819  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541808  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541801  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 4 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541805  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541815  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL3