Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL -- (0Y159-01CB4U-6064)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541782  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541785  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541791  West Forsyth HS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541809  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541794  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  11:15 AM  7 A1 vs A6DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 8 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541806  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7 A1 vs A3DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541803  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541788  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541812  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:45 AM  7 A1 vs A5DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541815  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 1 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL3