Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL -- (0Y106-01CB4U-0007)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541784  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 A4 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541792  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541809  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541796  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541802  West Forsyth HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541788  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541813  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL7

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541805  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541817  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541781  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL3