Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL -- (0Y199-01CB4U-5583)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541782  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 2 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL1

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541789  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541795  West Forsyth HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541792  Victor Lord Park  04:00 PM  6 A4 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 1 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541816  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 6 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541798  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 0 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541803  West Gwinnett Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A1ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541819  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541810  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 4F vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541813  West Gwinnett Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL7