Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL -- (0Y265-02CB4U-9304)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 22, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541780  Badger Creek Complex  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541789  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 A2 vs A3ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541785  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 0 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541799  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541796  Lakeshore Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541806  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  05:30 PM  7 A1 vs A3DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 1 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541820  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541810  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 4F vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541801  Augusta Soccer Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 4 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541817  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 5 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL0