Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Boys GPL
       


FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL -- (0Y152-10CB4U-4658)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, August 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541787  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A5Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL 2 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541795  West Forsyth HS  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 4 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541799  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL3

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541791  West Forsyth HS  04:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 2 vs.DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541816  West Forsyth HS  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 6 vs.ND Alianza Soccer Gold 07 - B14 - GPL2

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541802  West Forsyth HS  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541820  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 0 vs.NGSA 2007 Dalton Elite - GPL0

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541808  West Forsyth HS  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 07 Gold - B14U - GPL1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541812  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:45 AM  7 A1 vs A5DDYSC 07 Wolves Elite - GPL 5 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 541781  Monsignor Donovan Catholic High School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS GOLD - GPL 0 vs.FC Sudamerica - 07B - Platinum - GPL3