Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I -- (0Y159-01CB8U-0643)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T2 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I555555555045 27  9  1 1
 T8 : Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I555550522034 12  9  3 1
 T10 : MOBA-03 Boys - CL I500555052027 9  17  6 0
 T4 : Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I505552025-821 9  13  10 4
 T1 : AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I050505500020 -2  24  7 0
 T6 : Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I052005502019 0  21  5 1
 T3 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I005505002017 -1  20  11 2
 T7 : Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I050200-455013 -3  25  1 1
 T9 : Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I000005050010 -18  39  9 0
 T5 : IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I000-4-400000-8 -33  53  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 05, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614977  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:00 AM  7 T3 vs T1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 03B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614983  Victor Lord Park  12:00 PM  6 T2 vs T3ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD - CL I 6 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614968  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 T3 vs T10DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.MOBA-03 Boys - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614999  Arizona Avenue  08:30 AM  1 T5 vs T3IAFC 03 Boys Premier - CL I 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I8

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615004  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  09:30 AM  7 T3 vs T6DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 2 vs.Mountain United S.A. - B18U - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615009  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  12 T7 vs T3Piedmont SA - 03 - Gold - CL I 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615014  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 T3 vs T8DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615019  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 T9 vs T3Savannah United 03B Premier - CL I 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 614994  Windsor Parkway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 T3 vs T4DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - CL I 1 vs.Effingham United 03B - B18U - CL I1