Team Schedules - 13U Classic II North
       


Alliance SC 08B - CL II N -- (0Y221-02CB3U-1074)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604051  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  3 B5 vs B6IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N 4 vs.Alliance SC 08B - CL II N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604070  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 1 vs.Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N7

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604073  Covington Y Outdoor Center  09:30 AM  3 B1 vs B6Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N 4 vs.Alliance SC 08B - CL II N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604079  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 6 vs.NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N3

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604057  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B6IAFC 08 Boys Gold - CL II N 5 vs.Alliance SC 08B - CL II N1

Bracket - Friday, October 23, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604066  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  A B8 vs B6OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL II N 3 vs.Alliance SC 08B - CL II N3

Bracket - Sunday, October 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651234  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B6 vs B11Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 7 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604060  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 B6 vs B7Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 4 vs.MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604091  West Jackson MS  03:00 PM  1 B6 vs B4Alliance SC 08B - CL II N 2 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Silver - CL II N2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604085  River Park Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 B3 vs B6NGSA Calhoun 2008 - B13U - CL II N 2 vs.Alliance SC 08B - CL II N3