Team Schedules - 13U Classic II North
       


IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N -- (0Y113-02CB3U-0044)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604056  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  2 B7 vs B5MAYS Striker - B13U - Premier - CL II N 1 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604065  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 B9 vs B5Georgia Storm 08B Silver - CL II N 4 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604051  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  3 B5 vs B6IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N 4 vs.Alliance SC 08B - CL II N2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604068  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  1 B5 vs B1IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N 3 vs.Covington YMC - B13U - CL II N6

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 651233  Summit Baptist Church  04:00 PM  1 B11 vs B5KCSC CANNONS - U13 CL II N 0 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604080  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  2 B5 vs B3IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N 1 vs.NGSA Calhoun 2008 - B13U - CL II N9

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604086  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 B4 vs B5IAFC 08 Boys Silver - CL II N 2 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604061  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 B5 vs B8IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N 0 vs.OconeeFC 13U BOYS - CL II N4

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604092  Arizona Avenue  11:30 AM  1 B5 vs B10IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N 1 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Gold - CL II N4

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 604074  LakePoint Sports Center  10:15 AM  1 B2 vs B5NGSA 2008 Bartow Elite - CL II N 5 vs.IAFC 08 Boys Bronze - CL II N4