Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


FC Lady Lightning -- (0Y163-01RG6U-3772)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : Jackson FC5555555552047 29  13  0 0
 A21 : TH-05 Red5555555255047 25  8  0 0
 A2 : Columbus Shock5255555555047 23  3  0 0
 A4 : CSA United550555 505035 19  7  0 0
 A6 : Franklin Count - GR16U05055 5255032 11  9  1 0
 A11 : Lazers SC5550050055030 12  14  0 0
 A19 : SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen0555505005030 5  17  0 0
 A8 : HCSA U16G Walker0025552550029 7  14  0 0
 A23 : HCSA U16G HAMRICK2555522000026 6  15  0 0
 A22 : U16G PIKE LADY STARS5200552502026 2  18  0 0
 A3 : CSA Gazelles0505005055025 3  18  1 0
 A17 : SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor250 02555 024 0  16  0 0
 A12 : LSA FC Wildcats - U16G505005500 020 2  17  0 0
 A1 : Bozocea Raiders MN0505005 50020 -1  16  0 0
 A18 : SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter0505000055020 -10  35  1 0
 A15 : Rush Union Storm GU16200050 552019 -8  22  0 0
 A9 : IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 5 00 55 0015 4  7  0 0
 A13 : Marjoram Cougars MN 50 5   50015 1  11  0 0
 A7 : Georgia Storm 06G Silver0050 050  010 -8  20  0 0
 A20 : SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC0502 0 00007 -14  28  0 0
 A5 : FC Lady Lightning2 20000 0 04 -16  23  0 0
 A16 : SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 000000 2002 -15  27  0 0
 A14 : Old Capitol SL - G16U Rec005000000-401 -26  59  1 0
 A24 : SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers00000 00  00 -26  35  0 0
 A25 : RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U00000   0-40-4 -25  51  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686307  North Mount Carmel Park  09:00 AM  03 A23 vs A5HCSA U16G HAMRICK 3 vs.FC Lady Lightning3

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686327  Arizona Avenue  07:45 PM  3 A9 vs A5IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young   vs.FC Lady Lightning 

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686341  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 A8 vs A5HCSA U16G Walker 1 vs.FC Lady Lightning1

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686349  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 A2 vs A5Columbus Shock 5 vs.FC Lady Lightning0

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686361  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A5 vs A22FC Lady Lightning 0 vs.U16G PIKE LADY STARS3

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686371  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  07 A5 vs A10FC Lady Lightning 1 vs.Jackson FC4

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686387  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A5 vs A11FC Lady Lightning 0 vs.Lazers SC5

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686399  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A5 vs A25FC Lady Lightning   vs.RYSA Lady Revs - GR16U 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686412  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  24 A5 vs A18FC Lady Lightning 0 vs.SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686423  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.FC Lady Lightning