Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza -- (0Y160-60RG6U-0002)

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686301  Metro North Pk  04:30 PM  3 A13 vs A16Marjoram Cougars MN   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686320  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 A16 vs A7SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686336  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 A16 vs A17SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686351  Tophat Soccer Club  02:00 PM  1 A21 vs A16TH-05 Red 2 vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686383  Mudcreek  02:30 PM  MC 2 A16 vs A19SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen2

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686364  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  03:00 PM  3 A16 vs A4SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 0 vs.CSA United10

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686392  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  09:00 AM  2 A16 vs A3SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.CSA Gazelles3

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686331  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A20 vs A16SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686416  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  4 A15 vs A16Rush Union Storm GU16 2 vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza2

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686401  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A16Bozocea Raiders MN 2 vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza0