Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC -- (0Y160-63RG6U-0447)

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686306  Tophat Soccer Club  10:00 AM  1 A21 vs A20TH-05 Red 11 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC2

Bracket - Saturday, October 10, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686366  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A20 vs A1SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 4 vs.Bozocea Raiders MN2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686388  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A20Georgia Storm 06G Silver 3 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686350  Braly  05:00 PM  21 A20 vs A17SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 0 vs.SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor0

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686395  Braly  11:00 AM  21 A20 vs A13SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.Marjoram Cougars MN 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686406  Braly  12:30 PM  5 A20 vs A15SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC 1 vs.Rush Union Storm GU163

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686331  Braly  01:00 PM  21 A20 vs A16SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC   vs.SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686421  Badger Creek Complex  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A20CSA United 4 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC1

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686377  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  5 A3 vs A20CSA Gazelles 1 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC0

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686322  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  12 A19 vs A20SSA Kennesaw 16UG-Blaze Nguyen 4 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC0