Team Schedules - 16U GIRLS RIAS
       


Georgia Storm 06G Silver -- (0Y280-04RG6U-0091)

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686309  Fullerville  10:00 AM  10 A7 vs A11Georgia Storm 06G Silver 0 vs.Lazers SC5

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686314  Whitlock  04:30 PM  10 A18 vs A7SSA Coweta Rec - GR16U Geeter 4 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686320  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  10:30 AM  3 A16 vs A7SSA cartersville 16U Girls-Glasglow -Coach Abonza 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver4

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686344  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A21Georgia Storm 06G Silver 1 vs.TH-05 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686356  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A9Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.IAFC 16UG Lawrence/Young 

Bracket - Sunday, October 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686360  Badger Creek Complex  01:30 PM  10 A4 vs A7CSA United 3 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686388  Fullerville  05:00 PM  10 A7 vs A20Georgia Storm 06G Silver 3 vs.SSA Paulding G16u Dallas FC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686393  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 A17 vs A7SSA Central 16U Girls-Coach Poor 1 vs.Georgia Storm 06G Silver0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686423  Fullerville  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.FC Lady Lightning 

Bracket - Sunday, November 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 686339  Fullerville  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A24Georgia Storm 06G Silver   vs.SSA Northside 16U Girls Purple Panthers