Team Schedules - 16U Athena B
       


Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B -- (0Y221-02TG6U-1071)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542348  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Dalton Red Wolves Girls 2005 - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542353  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B3Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542358  East Carrollton Park  05:00 PM  EC 3 B4 vs B1Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B 6 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542363  West Jackson MS  07:00 PM  1 B1 vs B5Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Liberty 05/06 Red - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542368  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 B6 vs B1MAYS Striker 05G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542373  Gilmer County Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B1Fusion Girls 05 - ATH B 5 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542378  Oconee Veterans Park  05:00 PM  A B8 vs B1OconeeFC 16U Girls - ATH B 2 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 01, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542383  West Jackson MS  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B9Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 2 vs.Rapids FC 05 White - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542347  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  4 B3 vs B1Georgia Impact SC 05G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 542372  West Jackson MS  09:00 AM  1 B1 vs B4Alliance SC 05 Girls Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Elite - ATH B3