Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U BOYS RIAS
       


FC Force -- (0Y163-01RB6U-3770)

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A30 : SSA Cobb 16UB Dynamo-Coach Acevedo55555555  040 26  11  0 0
 A32 : SSA Coweta Rec - BR16U Tolsma55555525 x037 27  7  0 0
 A17 : Jackson Elite FC5555555  x035 28  7  1 0
 A19 : Legacy Park Soccer Club - Green5555555   035 27  4  0 0
 A38 : LSA Galaxy FC - U16B53255555  035 24  7  0 1
 A20 : Legacy Park Soccer Club - White55555 55  035 20  10  0 0
 A9 : Columbus Gladiators02555055  027 15  10  3 0
 A18 : OASC Lalo55 555   x025 18  0  0 0
 A25 : LSC Timbers5055055   025 11  23  0 0
 A23 : LSC Fire05505550  025 5  22  0 0
 A4 : CGSAWR Earthquakes02550525  024 11  23  0 0
 A8 : Columbus Eagles50552500  022 -2  29  1 0
 A12 : CSA nferno555500    020 5  19  0 0
 A22 : LSA FC United - U16B5 25  05  017 7  10  0 0
 A24 : LSC Sounders05505200  017 -6  32  0 0
 A26 : Meza Bandits QP005  55   015 -3  17  0 0
 A34 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Mavericks- Baltzell5500 50   015 0  33  0 0
 A35 : SSA Paulding B16u Barracudas505  CS   0  010 3  14  0 0
 A37 : Valentine Strikers MN05500     010 -5  17  0 0
 A13 : FC Force550000   x010 -8  30  0 0
 A28 : SSA Cartersville 16UB-Milan Coach Archer00005 50  010 -8  40  0 0
 A21 : LSA CA United - U16B0-2 5 50  x08 0  16  0 1
 A15 : Harris County Interleague16U20000050  07 -19  55  0 0
 A11 : Cosmos MN005  0    05 -8  18  0 0
 A27 : Rush Union Milton5 00 00   05 -9  22  0 0
 A29 : SSA Cobb 16UB Chelsea-Moctezuma00 CS 05 0   05 -9  23  0 0
 A14 : Griffin United500000   x05 -17  39  0 0
 A10 : Columbus Wizards20000000  02 -23  37  0 0
 A2 : Atlanta City FC - BR16U05 -400   x01 -9  21  0 0
 A16 : IAFC 16UC Fitzgerald/Schmidt  0      x00 -4  10  0 0
 A1 : All-In Futbol Club - BR16U00  0     00 -6  10  0 0
 A31 : SSA Cobb 16UB-Revolution-Coach Godwin 0 0 0    00 -7  14  0 0
 A7 : Cherokee Crushers   0  0   00 -8  19  0 0
 A5 : MAYS East Cobb Phoenix000  0   x00 -13  23  0 0
 A33 : SSA Kennesaw 16U Boys-Gleason 0000 0   00 -20  52  0 0
 A36 : SSA Paulding B16u Liverpool00000     00 -20  57  0 0
 A3 : BC Flames000000   x00 -23  47  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681291  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  21 A13 vs A5FC Force 2 vs.MAYS East Cobb Phoenix1

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681310  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  07 A13 vs A3FC Force 11 vs.BC Flames1

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681320  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  22 A13 vs A2FC Force 0 vs.Atlanta City FC - BR16U1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681348  Arlington Christian School  06:00 PM  1 A18 vs A13OASC Lalo 13 vs.FC Force0

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681411  PAC  09:00 AM  6 A25 vs A13LSC Timbers 9 vs.FC Force1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681363  Daughtry Park  01:00 PM  1 A17 vs A13Jackson Elite FC 5 vs.FC Force1

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681424  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  21 A13 vs A14FC Force   vs.Griffin United 

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681444  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  21 A13 vs A24FC Force   vs.LSC Sounders 

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681469  PAC  03:00 PM  4 A23 vs A13LSC Fire   vs.FC Force