Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N -- (0Y117-01TB4U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622712  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 10 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622720  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 10 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N0

Bracket - Sunday, September 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622741  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 15 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622724  West Jackson MS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622731  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 1 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N2

Bracket - Saturday, October 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622748  Eagles Soccer Academy  02:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 2 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622750  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  10:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 3 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622716  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 1 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N6

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622737  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N8

Bracket - Sunday, November 15, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622707  Arizona Avenue  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N6