Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N -- (0Y119-01CB4U-2222)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622710  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, September 12, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622722  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A9Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 3 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N12

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622728  Eagles Soccer Academy  10:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N 12 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622732  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N 2 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N7

Bracket - Sunday, September 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622742  Arizona Avenue  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N 0 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N4

Bracket - Sunday, October 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622746  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 4 vs.Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N4

Bracket - Saturday, October 24, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622749  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  10:30 AM  2 A8 vs A3Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 6 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622705  Summit Baptist Church  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N 1 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N3

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622714  West Jackson MS  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 5 vs.Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 14, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622737  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 0 vs.Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N8