Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III North
       


ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N -- (0Y106-01CB4U-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, August 29, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622710  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2Liberty 07/08 Blue - CL III N 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N3

Bracket - Sunday, August 30, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622720  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Piedmont SA - 07 - Gold - CL III N 10 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 19, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622725  Victor Lord Park  08:30 AM  6 A2 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 5 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Gold - CL III N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622743  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 1 vs.TASA - Gwinnett Furious Soccer Club - CL III N5

Bracket - Saturday, September 26, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622730  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 3 A4 vs A2Georgia Storm 07B Silver - CL III N 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N6

Bracket - Saturday, October 03, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622735  Victor Lord Park  04:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 4 vs.KCSC CANNONS - U14 Boys - Dinoco - CL III N1

Bracket - Sunday, October 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622744  West Jackson MS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Alliance SC 07B - CL III N 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 31, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622704  Victor Lord Park  06:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 4 vs.NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N6

Bracket - Saturday, November 07, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622715  Victor Lord Park  04:30 PM  6 A2 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N 8 vs.IAFC 07 Boys Silver - CL III N0

Bracket - Saturday, November 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 622753  Callaway Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A2NGSA UMA Legends 2007 Elite- B14U - CL III N 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 07 BOYS BLACK - CL III N0